Hemköpscupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 05 Lätt/Medel
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 11.00 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
FC Järfälla Röd |
4 - 2 |
16 jan 11.00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
1 - 1 |
16 jan 12.20 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 |
1 - 0 |
16 jan 12.20 |
FC Järfälla Röd |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
3 - 0 |
16 jan 13.40 |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
- |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
1 - 3 |
16 jan 13.40 |
FC Järfälla Röd |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
FC Järfälla Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 11.00 |
Järla IF FK Blå |
- |
Stocksunds IF Gul |
2 - 0 |
16 jan 11.20 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
4 - 1 |
16 jan 12.20 |
Järla IF FK Blå |
- |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen |
0 - 1 |
16 jan 12.40 |
Stocksunds IF Gul |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
2 - 2 |
16 jan 13.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Järla IF FK Blå |
1 - 3 |
16 jan 14.00 |
Stocksunds IF Gul |
- |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Järla IF FK Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Stocksunds IF Gul |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 11.20 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
Ursvik IK Svart |
2 - 1 |
16 jan 11.20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 |
- |
IFK Österåker FK 4 |
1 - 1 |
16 jan 12.40 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 |
3 - 1 |
16 jan 12.40 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
IFK Österåker FK 4 |
1 - 0 |
16 jan 14.00 |
IFK Österåker FK 4 |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart |
2 - 3 |
16 jan 14.00 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Järfälla Svart |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Ursvik IK Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
IFK Österåker FK 4 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 11.40 |
AIK FF U |
- |
Enskede IK Grön 2 |
6 - 0 |
16 jan 11.40 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 - 1 |
16 jan 13.00 |
AIK FF U |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd |
2 - 1 |
16 jan 13.00 |
Enskede IK Grön 2 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 4 |
16 jan 14.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
AIK FF U |
1 - 4 |
16 jan 14.20 |
Enskede IK Grön 2 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd |
2 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AIK FF U |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Enskede IK Grön 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-15 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 11.40 |
FC Järfälla Vit |
- |
Järla IF FK Svart |
1 - 1 |
16 jan 12.00 |
Stocksunds IF Svart |
- |
Vendelsö IK Gul 1 |
2 - 1 |
16 jan 13.00 |
FC Järfälla Vit |
- |
Stocksunds IF Svart |
4 - 1 |
16 jan 13.20 |
Järla IF FK Svart |
- |
Vendelsö IK Gul 1 |
0 - 0 |
16 jan 14.20 |
Vendelsö IK Gul 1 |
- |
FC Järfälla Vit |
2 - 0 |
16 jan 14.40 |
Järla IF FK Svart |
- |
Stocksunds IF Svart |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Järla IF FK Svart |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
5 |
2. |
FC Järfälla Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Vendelsö IK Gul 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Stocksunds IF Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 12.00 |
Hammarby IF FF 3 |
- |
Enskede IK Grön 1 |
0 - 3 wo |
16 jan 12.00 |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Blå |
0 - 2 |
16 jan 13.20 |
Hammarby IF FF 3 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
0 - 3 wo |
16 jan 13.20 |
Enskede IK Grön 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Blå |
2 - 2 |
16 jan 14.40 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Blå |
- |
Hammarby IF FF 3 |
3 - 0 wo |
16 jan 14.40 |
Enskede IK Grön 1 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Enskede IK Grön 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK Viby Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Hammarby IF FF 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 15.00 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
Stocksunds IF Gul |
5 - 0 |
16 jan 15.00 |
Järla IF FK Blå |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 |
3 - 5* |
16 jan 15.00 |
FC Järfälla Röd |
- |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen |
4 - 0 |
16 jan 15.20 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
6 - 0 |
16 jan 15.20 |
AIK FF U |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 |
4 - 0 |
16 jan 15.20 |
Järla IF FK Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Blå |
1 - 5 |
16 jan 15.40 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd |
2 - 1 |
16 jan 15.40 |
Enskede IK Grön 1 |
- |
FC Järfälla Vit |
2 - 1 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 15.40 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 |
3 - 0 |
16 jan 16.00 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
Enskede IK Grön 1 |
0 - 1 |
16 jan 16.00 |
FC Järfälla Röd |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart |
0 - 2 |
16 jan 16.00 |
AIK FF U |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Blå |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 16.40 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
Enskede IK Grön 1 |
2 - 1 |
16 jan 16.40 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
AIK FF U |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jan 17.20 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart |
1 - 3 |