FFK Cupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK-Cupen P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 09.00 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Falköpings FK |
1 - 0 |
6 mar 09.15 |
Skövde AIK Röd |
- |
Ekedalens SK 06/07 |
0 - 1 |
6 mar 10.30 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 3 |
6 mar 10.45 |
Ekedalens SK 06/07 |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
1 - 0 |
6 mar 12.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Skövde AIK Röd |
1 - 0 |
6 mar 12.15 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Ekedalens SK 06/07 |
0 - 0 |
6 mar 13.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
1 - 0 |
6 mar 13.15 |
Skövde AIK Röd |
- |
Falköpings FK |
0 - 1 |
6 mar 14.00 |
Ekedalens SK 06/07 |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 3 |
6 mar 14.15 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Skövde AIK Röd |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sjömarkens IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Ekedalens SK 06/07 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
7 |
3. |
IFK Falköping Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Falköpings FK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Skövde AIK Röd |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-7 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 09.30 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Skövde AIK Vit |
0 - 1 |
6 mar 09.45 |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF 1 |
- |
Axvalls IF |
0 - 0 |
6 mar 11.00 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF 1 |
3 - 0 |
6 mar 11.15 |
Skövde AIK Vit |
- |
Axvalls IF |
2 - 0 |
6 mar 12.30 |
Axvalls IF |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
0 - 4 |
6 mar 12.45 |
Skövde AIK Vit |
- |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skövde AIK Vit |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Falköping Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-1 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF 1 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Axvalls IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-6 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 10.00 |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
0 - 0 |
6 mar 10.15 |
Hemsjö IF |
- |
Ifk Falköping Blå/Vit |
1 - 0 |
6 mar 11.30 |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
- |
Hemsjö IF |
0 - 3 |
6 mar 11.45 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Ifk Falköping Blå/Vit |
1 - 0 |
6 mar 13.30 |
Ifk Falköping Blå/Vit |
- |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
3 - 0 |
6 mar 13.45 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Hemsjö IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stenstorps IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Hemsjö IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Ifk Falköping Blå/Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-2 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-6 |
-6 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 14.45 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Ifk Falköping Blå/Vit |
2 - 1 |
6 mar 15.00 |
Skövde AIK Vit |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
0 - 3 |
6 mar 15.15 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Ekedalens SK 06/07 |
2 - 0 |
6 mar 15.30 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Hemsjö IF |
4 - 2* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 16.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
3 - 0 |
6 mar 16.15 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 16.45 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
3 - 0 |