FFK Cupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK-Cupen P11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
5 mar 09.00 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
BAIK futsal |
1 - 3 |
5 mar 09.15 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Holmalund Röd |
0 - 3 |
5 mar 10.30 |
BAIK futsal |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå/Vit |
0 - 0 |
5 mar 10.45 |
Holmalund Röd |
- |
Falköpings FK |
1 - 0 |
5 mar 12.00 |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå/Vit |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
5 mar 12.15 |
BAIK futsal |
- |
Holmalund Röd |
0 - 1 |
5 mar 13.00 |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå/Vit |
- |
Falköpings FK |
2 - 0 |
5 mar 13.15 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
BAIK futsal |
0 - 3 |
5 mar 14.00 |
Holmalund Röd |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå/Vit |
4 - 1 |
5 mar 14.15 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Holmalund Röd |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
BAIK futsal |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Stenstorps IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå/Vit |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Falköpings FK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
5 mar 09.30 |
Fristad GoIF Vit |
- |
Tomtens IF |
0 - 0 |
5 mar 09.45 |
Kinnarp/Slutarp |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
1 - 1 |
5 mar 11.00 |
Fristad GoIF Vit |
- |
Kinnarp/Slutarp |
3 - 1 |
5 mar 11.15 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
2 - 2 |
5 mar 12.30 |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
- |
Fristad GoIF Vit |
2 - 0 |
5 mar 12.45 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Kinnarp/Slutarp |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tomtens IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
5 |
2. |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-3 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Fristad GoIF Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Kinnarp/Slutarp |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-9 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
5 mar 10.00 |
Fristad GoIF Grön |
- |
Floby - Grolanda IF Blå - Vit |
1 - 0 |
5 mar 10.15 |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
- |
Holmalund Vit |
0 - 5 |
5 mar 11.30 |
Fristad GoIF Grön |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
3 - 0 |
5 mar 11.45 |
Floby - Grolanda IF Blå - Vit |
- |
Holmalund Vit |
0 - 4 |
5 mar 13.30 |
Holmalund Vit |
- |
Fristad GoIF Grön |
3 - 0 |
5 mar 13.45 |
Floby - Grolanda IF Blå - Vit |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Holmalund Vit |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Fristad GoIF Grön |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Floby - Grolanda IF Blå - Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 mar 14.45 |
Holmalund Röd |
- |
Fristad GoIF Vit |
1 - 0 |
5 mar 15.00 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
1 - 0 |
5 mar 15.15 |
Holmalund Vit |
- |
BAIK futsal |
2 - 1 |
5 mar 15.30 |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
- |
Fristad GoIF Grön |
0 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 mar 16.00 |
Holmalund Röd |
- |
Fristad GoIF Grön |
0 - 1 |
5 mar 16.15 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Holmalund Vit |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
5 mar 16.45 |
Fristad GoIF Grön |
- |
Holmalund Vit |
1 - 4 |