Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F10 (8 lag) | |
F13 (20 lag) | Lerums IS |
F14 (12 lag) | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
Flickor 11 och 12 år | |
P13 (24 lag) | Skene if Vit |
P14 (12 lag) | Sandared/Sjömarken |
Pojkar 11 och 12 år | |
Pojkar 9 och 10 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 feb 15.00 | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | - | Smålandsstenar Goif | 6 - 0 |
28 feb 15.13 | Hönö IS | - | Timmele/Hössna Lag1 | 0 - 1 |
28 feb 16.18 | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | - | Hönö IS | 3 - 2 |
28 feb 16.31 | Smålandsstenar Goif | - | Timmele/Hössna Lag1 | 1 - 0 |
28 feb 17.46 | Timmele/Hössna Lag1 | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | 1 - 3 |
28 feb 17.59 | Smålandsstenar Goif | - | Hönö IS | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Smålandsstenar Goif | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | -4 | 6 |
3. | Timmele/Hössna Lag1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hönö IS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 feb 15.26 | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | - | Gnosjö IF F02/03 | 2 - 0 |
28 feb 15.39 | Toarpsalliansen | - | Holmalunds IF RÖD | 0 - 0 |
28 feb 16.44 | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | - | Toarpsalliansen | 0 - 0 |
28 feb 17.07 | Gnosjö IF F02/03 | - | Holmalunds IF RÖD | 0 - 1 |
28 feb 18.12 | Holmalunds IF RÖD | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | 0 - 1 |
28 feb 18.25 | Gnosjö IF F02/03 | - | Toarpsalliansen | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Toarpsalliansen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Holmalunds IF RÖD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Gnosjö IF F02/03 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 feb 15.52 | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | - | Ulricehamns IFK F02 | 0 - 0 |
28 feb 16.05 | Byttorps IF | - | Holmalunds IF VIT | 0 - 1 |
28 feb 17.20 | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | - | Byttorps IF | 1 - 0 |
28 feb 17.33 | Ulricehamns IFK F02 | - | Holmalunds IF VIT | 0 - 4 |
28 feb 18.38 | Holmalunds IF VIT | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | 0 - 0 |
28 feb 18.51 | Ulricehamns IFK F02 | - | Byttorps IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holmalunds IF VIT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Byttorps IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK F02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 feb 19.09 | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | - | Smålandsstenar Goif | 5 - 0 |
28 feb 19.22 | Holmalunds IF VIT | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 feb 19.40 | Smålandsstenar Goif | - | Holmalunds IF VIT | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 feb 19.53 | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | 1 - 2 |