Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F10 (8 lag) | |
F13 (20 lag) | Lerums IS |
F14 (12 lag) | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
Flickor 11 och 12 år | |
P13 (24 lag) | Skene if Vit |
P14 (12 lag) | Sandared/Sjömarken |
Pojkar 11 och 12 år | |
Pojkar 9 och 10 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 08.00 | Gnosjö IF Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart | 5 - 0 |
27 feb 08.13 | Mariedal IK Vit | - | Mölnlycke IF Gul | 1 - 1 |
27 feb 09.23 | Gnosjö IF Gul | - | Mariedal IK Vit | 4 - 1 |
27 feb 09.36 | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart | - | Mölnlycke IF Gul | 0 - 3 |
27 feb 10.46 | Mölnlycke IF Gul | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 2 - 1 |
27 feb 11.04 | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart | - | Mariedal IK Vit | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mölnlycke IF Gul | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Gnosjö IF Gul | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Mariedal IK Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 08.26 | Gnosjö IF Svart | - | Tidaholms Giff Vit | 2 - 2 |
27 feb 08.39 | Mariedal IK Blå | - | Bergdalens IK Röd | 1 - 0 |
27 feb 09.54 | Gnosjö IF Svart | - | Mariedal IK Blå | 1 - 4 |
27 feb 10.07 | Tidaholms Giff Vit | - | Bergdalens IK Röd | 0 - 2 |
27 feb 11.17 | Bergdalens IK Röd | - | Gnosjö IF Svart | 0 - 2 |
27 feb 11.30 | Tidaholms Giff Vit | - | Mariedal IK Blå | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariedal IK Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Gnosjö IF Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Bergdalens IK Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Tidaholms Giff Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 08.57 | Anderstorps IF | - | Tidaholms Giff Svart | 0 - 0 |
27 feb 09.10 | Bergdalens IK Vit | - | Azalea BK Orange | 1 - 0 |
27 feb 10.20 | Anderstorps IF | - | Bergdalens IK Vit | 0 - 1 |
27 feb 10.33 | Tidaholms Giff Svart | - | Azalea BK Orange | 1 - 0 |
27 feb 11.43 | Azalea BK Orange | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 3 |
27 feb 11.56 | Tidaholms Giff Svart | - | Bergdalens IK Vit | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tidaholms Giff Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Bergdalens IK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Anderstorps IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Azalea BK Orange | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 08.00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Burseryds IF | 0 - 3 |
27 feb 08.13 | Skara FC | - | Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! | 3 - 0 wo |
27 feb 09.23 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Skara FC | 1 - 3 |
27 feb 09.36 | Burseryds IF | - | Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! | 3 - 0 wo |
27 feb 10.46 | Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 0 - 3 wo |
27 feb 11.04 | Burseryds IF | - | Skara FC | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burseryds IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Skara FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Hovås Billdal IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 08.26 | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | - | Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön | 3 - 0 |
27 feb 08.39 | Skene if Vit | - | Svenljunga IK | 3 - 0 |
27 feb 09.54 | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | - | Skene if Vit | 0 - 1 |
27 feb 10.07 | Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön | - | Svenljunga IK | 4 - 1 |
27 feb 11.17 | Svenljunga IK | - | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 0 - 6 |
27 feb 11.30 | Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön | - | Skene if Vit | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skene if Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Svenljunga IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 08.57 | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå | - | Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart | 0 - 1 |
27 feb 09.10 | Mölnlycke IF Svart | - | Lindome GIF | 3 - 1 |
27 feb 10.20 | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå | - | Mölnlycke IF Svart | 1 - 3 |
27 feb 10.33 | Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart | - | Lindome GIF | 1 - 2 |
27 feb 11.43 | Lindome GIF | - | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå | 5 - 0 |
27 feb 11.56 | Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart | - | Mölnlycke IF Svart | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mölnlycke IF Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Lindome GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 12.45 | Burseryds IF | - | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 3 - 2* |
27 feb 12.58 | Mariedal IK Blå | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 2 - 4 |
27 feb 13.11 | Mölnlycke IF Svart | - | Tidaholms Giff Svart | 2 - 1 |
27 feb 13.24 | Mölnlycke IF Gul | - | Skene if Vit | 1 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 13.42 | Burseryds IF | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 0 - 4 |
27 feb 13.55 | Mölnlycke IF Svart | - | Skene if Vit | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 14.13 | Burseryds IF | - | Mölnlycke IF Svart | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 feb 14.26 | Gnosjö IF Gul | - | Skene if Vit | 2 - 3* |