Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P13 (24 lag)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 08.00 |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart |
5 - 0 |
27 feb 08.13 |
Mariedal IK Vit |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
1 - 1 |
27 feb 09.23 |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
- |
Mariedal IK Vit |
4 - 1 |
27 feb 09.36 |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
0 - 3 |
27 feb 10.46 |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
- |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
2 - 1 |
27 feb 11.04 |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart |
- |
Mariedal IK Vit |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Mariedal IK Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Svart |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 08.26 |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
- |
Tidaholms Giff Vit |
2 - 2 |
27 feb 08.39 |
Mariedal IK Blå |
- |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
1 - 0 |
27 feb 09.54 |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
- |
Mariedal IK Blå |
1 - 4 |
27 feb 10.07 |
Tidaholms Giff Vit |
- |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
0 - 2 |
27 feb 11.17 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
- |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
0 - 2 |
27 feb 11.30 |
Tidaholms Giff Vit |
- |
Mariedal IK Blå |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mariedal IK Blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Tidaholms Giff Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 08.57 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Tidaholms Giff Svart |
0 - 0 |
27 feb 09.10 |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
- |
Azalea BK Orange |
1 - 0 |
27 feb 10.20 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
0 - 1 |
27 feb 10.33 |
Tidaholms Giff Svart |
- |
Azalea BK Orange |
1 - 0 |
27 feb 11.43 |
Azalea BK Orange |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
0 - 3 |
27 feb 11.56 |
Tidaholms Giff Svart |
- |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tidaholms Giff Svart |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Anderstorps IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Azalea BK Orange |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 08.00 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Burseryds IF |
0 - 3 |
27 feb 08.13 |
Skara FC |
- |
Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! |
3 - 0 wo |
27 feb 09.23 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Skara FC |
1 - 3 |
27 feb 09.36 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! |
3 - 0 wo |
27 feb 10.46 |
Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
0 - 3 wo |
27 feb 11.04 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Skara FC |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Burseryds IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Skara FC |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Hovås Billdal IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Vakant plats. Tillgänglig! |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 08.26 |
Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön |
3 - 0 |
27 feb 08.39 |
Skene if Vit |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
3 - 0 |
27 feb 09.54 |
Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF |
- |
Skene if Vit |
0 - 1 |
27 feb 10.07 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
4 - 1 |
27 feb 11.17 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF |
0 - 6 |
27 feb 11.30 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön |
- |
Skene if Vit |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skene if Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-1 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Grön |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Svenljunga IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 08.57 |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart |
0 - 1 |
27 feb 09.10 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
- |
Lindome GIF |
3 - 1 |
27 feb 10.20 |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
1 - 3 |
27 feb 10.33 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart |
- |
Lindome GIF |
1 - 2 |
27 feb 11.43 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå |
5 - 0 |
27 feb 11.56 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Lindome GIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Dalsjöfors GoIF Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK P03 Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 12.45 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF |
3 - 2* |
27 feb 12.58 |
Mariedal IK Blå |
- |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
2 - 4 |
27 feb 13.11 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
- |
Tidaholms Giff Svart |
2 - 1 |
27 feb 13.24 |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
- |
Skene if Vit |
1 - 2* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 13.42 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
0 - 4 |
27 feb 13.55 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
- |
Skene if Vit |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 14.13 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 14.26 |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
- |
Skene if Vit |
2 - 3* |