MiniLirarCupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar -05 Gruppspel, A+B-Slutspel
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 15.45 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 1 |
- |
Frillesås FF Vit |
1 - 2 |
27 feb 15.59 |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Blå |
- |
IFK Örby |
0 - 3 |
27 feb 16.41 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 1 |
- |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Blå |
3 - 1 |
27 feb 16.55 |
Frillesås FF Vit |
- |
IFK Örby |
1 - 1 |
27 feb 17.37 |
IFK Örby |
- |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 1 |
0 - 0 |
27 feb 17.51 |
Frillesås FF Vit |
- |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Blå |
7 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Frillesås FF Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Örby |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 feb 16.13 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 2 |
- |
Dalen/KFF Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
27 feb 16.27 |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Gul |
- |
Annebergs IF |
0 - 3 |
27 feb 17.09 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 2 |
- |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Gul |
1 - 1 |
27 feb 17.23 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 1 |
- |
Annebergs IF |
1 - 3 |
27 feb 18.05 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 2 |
1 - 0 |
27 feb 18.19 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 1 |
- |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Gul |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Annebergs IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Dalen/KFF Lag 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Gul |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 08.00 |
Guldhedens IK Röd |
- |
Dalen/KFF Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
13 mar 08.14 |
Åsa IF 2 |
- |
Gunnilse IS Röd |
0 - 3 |
13 mar 08.56 |
Guldhedens IK Röd |
- |
Åsa IF 2 |
0 - 3 |
13 mar 09.10 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 2 |
- |
Gunnilse IS Röd |
0 - 2 |
13 mar 09.52 |
Gunnilse IS Röd |
- |
Guldhedens IK Röd |
0 - 0 |
13 mar 10.06 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 2 |
- |
Åsa IF 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gunnilse IS Röd |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Åsa IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Dalen/KFF Lag 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Guldhedens IK Röd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 08.28 |
Guldhedens IK Vit |
- |
Värö United |
4 - 1 |
13 mar 08.42 |
Vakant |
- |
Mossens BK 1 |
0 - 3 wo |
13 mar 09.24 |
Guldhedens IK Vit |
- |
Vakant |
3 - 0 wo |
13 mar 09.38 |
Värö United |
- |
Mossens BK 1 |
2 - 1 |
13 mar 10.20 |
Mossens BK 1 |
- |
Guldhedens IK Vit |
0 - 0 |
13 mar 10.34 |
Värö United |
- |
Vakant |
3 - 0 wo |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Guldhedens IK Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Värö United |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Mossens BK 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Vakant |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 10.50 |
Frillesås FF Vit |
- |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 2 |
1 - 0 |
13 mar 11.05 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
IFK Örby |
0 - 2 |
13 mar 11.20 |
Gunnilse IS Röd |
- |
Värö United |
2 - 0 |
13 mar 11.35 |
Guldhedens IK Vit |
- |
Åsa IF 2 |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 12.50 |
Frillesås FF Vit |
- |
IFK Örby |
1 - 0* |
13 mar 13.10 |
Gunnilse IS Röd |
- |
Åsa IF 2 |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 14.10 |
IFK Örby |
- |
Gunnilse IS Röd |
2 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 14.30 |
Frillesås FF Vit |
- |
Åsa IF 2 |
1 - 0 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 11.50 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 1 |
- |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Gul |
1 - 0 |
13 mar 12.05 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 1 |
- |
HUS (Hällingsjö Ubbhult Sätila) HUS, Blå |
1 - 0 |
13 mar 12.20 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 2 |
- |
Vakant |
3 - 0 wo |
13 mar 12.35 |
Mossens BK 1 |
- |
Guldhedens IK Röd |
0 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 13.30 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 1 |
- |
Dalen/KFF Lag 1 |
1 - 2* |
13 mar 13.48 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 2 |
- |
Guldhedens IK Röd |
3 - 2* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 15.10 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll Lag 1 |
- |
Guldhedens IK Röd |
1 - 0* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 14.50 |
Dalen/KFF Lag 1 |
- |
Dalen/KFF Lag 2 |
1 - 2* |