Habo Honda Cup 2016
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
7 Players. Girls.
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.35 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 0 |
2 jul 09.10 |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 12.05 |
Habo IF |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
1 - 2 |
2 jul 12.05 |
Vittskövle IF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 14.25 |
Habo IF |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 14.25 |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Habo IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Stenstorps IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Vittskövle IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
1 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 10.55 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Mjölby AI |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 10.55 |
Mossens BK |
- |
P18 IK |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 13.50 |
P18 IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 14.25 |
Mjölby AI |
- |
Mossens BK |
4 - 0 |
2 jul 17.20 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Mossens BK |
3 - 0 |
2 jul 17.55 |
Mjölby AI |
- |
P18 IK |
4 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Mjölby AI |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
P18 IK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-7 |
-4 |
2 |
4. |
Mossens BK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-9 |
-7 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.45 |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
- |
Hultsjö IF Atom |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 09.45 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
0 - 1 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Hultsjö IF Atom |
- |
Harrie FF |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 15.35 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 16.10 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Hultsjö IF Atom |
3 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Bankeryds SK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-4 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Hultsjö IF Atom |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-5 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Harrie FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-2 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
1 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 09.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Hultsjö IF Atom |
0 - 1 |
3 jul 09.45 |
Mjölby AI |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 2 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.30 |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
- |
Hultsjö IF Atom |
0 - 1 |
3 jul 11.30 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 0 |
Ninth place
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Mjölby AI |
4 - 3* |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.50 |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.35 |
Hultsjö IF Atom |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
0 - 4 |
B-playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 09.10 |
Vittskövle IF |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
2 - 3 |
3 jul 09.10 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Mossens BK |
1 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.30 |
P18 IK |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
3 - 5* |
3 jul 11.30 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
3 - 2* |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.50 |
Vittskövle IF |
- |
Mossens BK |
4 - 3* |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.50 |
P18 IK |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
3 - 4* |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.00 |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
- |
Harrie FF |
1 - 2* |