Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 09.45 | Broby IF | - | Hässleholms IF | - |
19 jun 09.45 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Kristianstads Bois | - |
19 jun 10.40 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Broby IF | - |
19 jun 10.40 | Lunds BK | - | Vinslövs IF | - |
19 jun 10.40 | Hässleholms IF | - | Kristianstads Bois | - |
19 jun 11.35 | Kristianstads Bois | - | Broby IF | - |
19 jun 11.35 | Hässleholms IF | - | IFK Hässleholm | - |
19 jun 11.35 | Näsby IF | - | Vinslövs IF | - |
19 jun 12.15 | Lunds BK | - | Näsby IF | - |
19 jun 13.00 | Broby IF | - | Lunds BK | - |
19 jun 13.00 | Hässleholms IF | - | Näsby IF | - |
19 jun 13.00 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Vinslövs IF | - |
19 jun 13.50 | Kristianstads Bois | - | Vinslövs IF | - |
19 jun 13.50 | Hässleholms IF | - | Lunds BK | - |
19 jun 13.50 | Broby IF | - | Näsby IF | - |
19 jun 14.40 | Kristianstads Bois | - | Näsby IF | - |
19 jun 14.40 | Broby IF | - | Vinslövs IF | - |
19 jun 14.40 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Lunds BK | - |
19 jun 15.30 | Kristianstads Bois | - | Lunds BK | - |
19 jun 15.30 | Hässleholms IF | - | Vinslövs IF | - |
19 jun 15.30 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Näsby IF | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 10.10 | Kristianstads Bois | - | Vinnö IF | - |
19 jun 10.10 | Hässleholms IF | - | IFK Hässleholm | - |
19 jun 10.10 | Vittsjö GIK | - | VMA IK | - |
19 jun 11.05 | Vinnö IF | - | VMA IK | - |
19 jun 11.05 | Hässleholms IF | - | Kristianstads Bois | - |
19 jun 11.05 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Vittsjö GIK | - |
19 jun 12.00 | Kristianstads Bois | - | Vittsjö GIK | - |
19 jun 12.00 | Hässleholms IF | - | Vinnö IF | - |
19 jun 12.00 | IFK Hässleholm | - | VMA IK | - |
19 jun 13.25 | Kristianstads Bois | - | VMA IK | - |
19 jun 13.25 | Hässleholms IF | - | Vittsjö GIK | - |
19 jun 13.25 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Vinnö IF | - |
19 jun 14.40 | Kristianstads Bois | - | IFK Hässleholm | - |
19 jun 14.40 | Hässleholms IF | - | VMA IK | - |
19 jun 14.40 | Vinnö IF | - | Vittsjö GIK | - |