Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F06 | IF Väster | IFK Björkö Lag 1 |
P05 | Hovås Billdal IF Lag 1 | Hovås Billdal IF Lag 1 |
P06 | Azalea BK 1 | Landvetter IS 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 13.45 | Öjersjö IF Vit | - | Lerum IS Guld | 0 - 1 |
17 sep 13.45 | Sävedalen IF | - | IFK Björkö Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
17 sep 14.35 | Öjersjö IF Vit | - | Sävedalen IF | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 14.35 | Lerum IS Guld | - | IFK Björkö Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
17 sep 15.50 | IFK Björkö Lag 1 | - | Öjersjö IF Vit | 2 - 2 |
17 sep 15.50 | Lerum IS Guld | - | Sävedalen IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sävedalen IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Lerum IS Guld | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
3. | IFK Björkö Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Öjersjö IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 13.20 | Alingsås KIK | - | Utbynäs SK | 2 - 0 |
17 sep 13.45 | Lerum IS Seger | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 1 |
17 sep 14.10 | Utbynäs SK | - | IF Väster | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 14.35 | Guldhedens IK | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 1 |
17 sep 15.25 | IF Väster | - | Lerum IS Seger | 3 - 1 |
17 sep 15.25 | Utbynäs SK | - | Guldhedens IK | 0 - 4 |
17 sep 16.10 | IF Väster | - | Alingsås KIK | 2 - 2 |
17 sep 16.15 | Lerum IS Seger | - | Utbynäs SK | 5 - 0 |
17 sep 16.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | IF Väster | 0 - 1 |
17 sep 16.40 | Alingsås KIK | - | Lerum IS Seger | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Lerum IS Seger | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Alingsås KIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Guldhedens IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Utbynäs SK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 17.05 | Lerum IS Guld | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 17.25 | IF Väster | - | Alingsås KIK | 2 - 0 |
17 sep 17.25 | Sävedalen IF | - | Lerum IS Seger | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 18.15 | IF Väster | - | Sävedalen IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 17.50 | IFK Björkö Lag 1 | - | Utbynäs SK | 3 - 0 |
17 sep 17.50 | Öjersjö IF Vit | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 18.20 | IFK Björkö Lag 1 | - | Öjersjö IF Vit | 3 - 2 |