Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 feb 16.30 | Morön BK 2 (div 2) | - | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 3) | 1 - 3 |
24 feb 17.00 | Myckle IK (div 2) | - | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 3) | 3 - 3 |
24 feb 18.30 | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 3) | - | IFK Umeå (div 3) | 2 - 0 |
24 feb 19.00 | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 3) | - | Morön BK 2 (div 2) | 1 - 3 |
24 feb 20.30 | IFK Umeå (div 3) | - | Myckle IK (div 2) | 2 - 2 |
24 feb 21.00 | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 3) | - | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 3) | 8 - 1 |
25 feb 11.30 | IFK Umeå (div 3) | - | Morön BK 2 (div 2) | 1 - 2 |
25 feb 13.15 | Myckle IK (div 2) | - | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 3) | 0 - 5 |
25 feb 14.15 | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 3) | - | IFK Umeå (div 3) | 0 - 3 |
25 feb 15.15 | Morön BK 2 (div 2) | - | Myckle IK (div 2) | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 3) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 16 | 12 |
2. | Morön BK 2 (div 2) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Myckle IK (div 2) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-10 | -3 | 5 |
4. | IFK Umeå (div 3) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 3) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-17 | -12 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 feb 17.30 | Morön BK (div 1) | - | Kågedalens AIF (div 2) | 3 - 1 |
24 feb 18.00 | Clemensnäs IF (div 2) | - | Burträsk FF (div 3) | 3 - 1 |
24 feb 19.30 | Kågedalens AIF (div 2) | - | Bureå IF (div 3) | 0 - 1 |
24 feb 20.00 | Burträsk FF (div 3) | - | Morön BK (div 1) | 1 - 5 |
24 feb 21.30 | Bureå IF (div 3) | - | Clemensnäs IF (div 2) | 3 - 4 |
24 feb 22.00 | Kågedalens AIF (div 2) | - | Burträsk FF (div 3) | 2 - 0 |
25 feb 12.45 | Bureå IF (div 3) | - | Morön BK (div 1) | 1 - 10 |
25 feb 13.45 | Clemensnäs IF (div 2) | - | Kågedalens AIF (div 2) | 4 - 0 |
25 feb 14.45 | Burträsk FF (div 3) | - | Bureå IF (div 3) | 1 - 2 |
25 feb 15.45 | Morön BK (div 1) | - | Clemensnäs IF (div 2) | 7 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morön BK (div 1) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25-4 | 21 | 12 |
2. | Clemensnäs IF (div 2) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-11 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Bureå IF (div 3) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | -8 | 6 |
4. | Kågedalens AIF (div 2) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 |
5. | Burträsk FF (div 3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 feb 17.45 | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 3) | - | Clemensnäs IF (div 2) | 1 - 3 |
25 feb 18.55 | Morön BK (div 1) | - | Morön BK 2 (div 2) | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 feb 20.35 | Clemensnäs IF (div 2) | - | Morön BK (div 1) | 0 - 4 |