Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Timmys minnes cup 2016 | SAMBA IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 09.00 | FK Slussen | - | Åtorp IF | 2 - 0 |
10 dec 09.00 | Björneborgs if Röd | - | Ulvsby IF Svart | 1 - 1 |
10 dec 09.13 | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | - | Filipstads FF 1 | 2 - 0 |
10 dec 09.39 | Åtorp IF | - | Hammarö FK | 0 - 3 |
10 dec 09.39 | Ulvsby IF Svart | - | FK Slussen | 4 - 0 |
10 dec 09.52 | Filipstads FF 1 | - | Björneborgs if Röd | 2 - 0 |
10 dec 10.18 | Hammarö FK | - | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | 3 - 1 |
10 dec 10.18 | Björneborgs if Röd | - | Åtorp IF | 2 - 2 |
10 dec 10.31 | Filipstads FF 1 | - | FK Slussen | 2 - 1 |
10 dec 10.57 | Åtorp IF | - | Ulvsby IF Svart | 1 - 7 |
10 dec 10.57 | Filipstads FF 1 | - | Hammarö FK | 0 - 4 |
10 dec 11.10 | FK Slussen | - | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | 0 - 5 |
10 dec 11.36 | Björneborgs if Röd | - | Hammarö FK | 0 - 3 |
10 dec 11.36 | Ulvsby IF Svart | - | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | 2 - 1 |
10 dec 11.49 | Åtorp IF | - | Filipstads FF 1 | 3 - 3 |
10 dec 12.15 | Hammarö FK | - | FK Slussen | 7 - 0 |
10 dec 12.15 | Ulvsby IF Svart | - | Filipstads FF 1 | 4 - 1 |
10 dec 12.28 | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | - | Björneborgs if Röd | 5 - 1 |
10 dec 12.54 | Hammarö FK | - | Ulvsby IF Svart | 3 - 0 |
10 dec 12.54 | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | - | Åtorp IF | 1 - 0 |
10 dec 13.07 | FK Slussen | - | Björneborgs if Röd | 0 - 3 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarö FK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23-1 | 22 | 18 |
2. | Ulvsby IF Svart | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18-7 | 11 | 13 |
3. | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-6 | 9 | 12 |
4. | Filipstads FF 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 7 |
5. | Björneborgs if Röd | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-13 | -6 | 5 |
6. | FK Slussen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3-21 | -18 | 3 |
7. | Åtorp IF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-18 | -12 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 09.13 | Ängebäck BK | - | FC Hannula | 1 - 4 |
10 dec 09.26 | Axbergs IF | - | Ulvsby IF Gul | 0 - 0 |
10 dec 09.26 | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | - | FK Örebro Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
10 dec 09.52 | FC Hannula | - | ÖSK Söder lag svart | 2 - 2 |
10 dec 10.05 | Ulvsby IF Gul | - | Ängebäck BK | 3 - 1 |
10 dec 10.05 | FK Örebro Lag 1 | - | Axbergs IF | 2 - 0 |
10 dec 10.31 | ÖSK Söder lag svart | - | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | 2 - 4 |
10 dec 10.44 | Axbergs IF | - | FC Hannula | 2 - 2 |
10 dec 10.44 | FK Örebro Lag 1 | - | Ängebäck BK | 5 - 0 |
10 dec 11.10 | FC Hannula | - | Ulvsby IF Gul | 4 - 2 |
10 dec 11.23 | FK Örebro Lag 1 | - | ÖSK Söder lag svart | 2 - 1 |
10 dec 11.23 | Ängebäck BK | - | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | 0 - 4 |
10 dec 11.49 | Axbergs IF | - | ÖSK Söder lag svart | 1 - 2 |
10 dec 12.02 | Ulvsby IF Gul | - | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | 0 - 6 |
10 dec 12.02 | FC Hannula | - | FK Örebro Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
10 dec 12.28 | ÖSK Söder lag svart | - | Ängebäck BK | 4 - 0 |
10 dec 12.41 | Ulvsby IF Gul | - | FK Örebro Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
10 dec 12.41 | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | - | Axbergs IF | 2 - 2 |
10 dec 13.07 | ÖSK Söder lag svart | - | Ulvsby IF Gul | 3 - 3 |
10 dec 13.20 | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | - | FC Hannula | 1 - 1 |
10 dec 13.20 | Ängebäck BK | - | Axbergs IF | 0 - 3 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 14 |
2. | FK Örebro Lag 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 13 |
3. | FC Hannula | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13-8 | 5 | 10 |
4. | ÖSK Söder lag svart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14-12 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Axbergs IF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
6. | Ulvsby IF Gul | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-16 | -7 | 5 |
7. | Ängebäck BK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-23 | -21 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 13.33 | Real Örebro | - | Västanviks AIF | 2 - 5 |
10 dec 13.33 | SAMBA IF | - | DIF p87 | 6 - 0 |
10 dec 13.46 | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | - | Finnerödja IF | 2 - 1 |
10 dec 13.46 | Västanviks AIF | - | FC Örebro | 3 - 2 |
10 dec 13.59 | DIF p87 | - | Real Örebro | 1 - 3 |
10 dec 13.59 | Finnerödja IF | - | SAMBA IF | 2 - 5 |
10 dec 14.12 | FC Örebro | - | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | 1 - 2 |
10 dec 14.12 | SAMBA IF | - | Västanviks AIF | 3 - 0 |
10 dec 14.25 | Finnerödja IF | - | Real Örebro | 1 - 2 |
10 dec 14.25 | Västanviks AIF | - | DIF p87 | 5 - 0 |
10 dec 14.38 | Finnerödja IF | - | FC Örebro | 2 - 1 |
10 dec 14.38 | Real Örebro | - | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | 1 - 3 |
10 dec 14.51 | SAMBA IF | - | FC Örebro | 6 - 1 |
10 dec 14.51 | DIF p87 | - | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | 2 - 5 |
10 dec 15.04 | Västanviks AIF | - | Finnerödja IF | 2 - 1 |
10 dec 15.04 | FC Örebro | - | Real Örebro | 2 - 2 |
10 dec 15.17 | DIF p87 | - | Finnerödja IF | 2 - 1 |
10 dec 15.17 | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | - | SAMBA IF | 1 - 5 |
10 dec 15.30 | FC Örebro | - | DIF p87 | 4 - 2 |
10 dec 15.30 | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | - | Västanviks AIF | 6 - 1 |
10 dec 15.43 | Real Örebro | - | SAMBA IF | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAMBA IF | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29-6 | 23 | 18 |
2. | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19-11 | 8 | 15 |
3. | Västanviks AIF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16-14 | 2 | 12 |
4. | Real Örebro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-16 | -4 | 7 |
5. | FC Örebro | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 4 |
6. | Finnerödja IF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
7. | DIF p87 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-24 | -17 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 16.05 | Hammarö FK | - | FC Hannula | 2 - 4* |
10 dec 16.05 | Academy IF Academy IF 20 | - | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | 2 - 3 |
10 dec 16.18 | SAMBA IF | - | IFK Kronoparken Veteraner | 3 - 1 |
10 dec 16.18 | Ulvsby IF Svart | - | FK Örebro Lag 1 | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 16.40 | FC Hannula | - | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | 0 - 2 |
10 dec 16.40 | SAMBA IF | - | Ulvsby IF Svart | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 17.00 | ÖSK Söder Lag vit | - | SAMBA IF | 2 - 3 |