Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam | Nässjö FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 09.00 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 3 | 3 - 0 |
4 feb 09.20 | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | - | Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 |
4 feb 10.20 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 10.40 | Vrigstads IF Lag 3 | - | Skillingaryds IS | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 11.40 | Skillingaryds IS | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 12.00 | Vrigstads IF Lag 3 | - | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Skillingaryds IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Vrigstads IF Lag 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 09.40 | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | - | Nässjö FF | 1 - 0 |
4 feb 10.00 | Fc Plitvice Lag 2 | - | Vetlanda United IF | 0 - 4 |
4 feb 11.00 | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | - | Fc Plitvice Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 11.20 | Nässjö FF | - | Vetlanda United IF | 1 - 0 |
4 feb 12.20 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
4 feb 12.40 | Nässjö FF | - | Fc Plitvice Lag 2 | 8 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 |
2. | Vetlanda United IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Fc Plitvice Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 13.00 | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | - | Hillerstorps Goif | 3 - 0 |
4 feb 13.20 | Bors SK Lag 2 | - | Hultsjö IF Atom | 0 - 0 |
4 feb 14.20 | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | - | Bors SK Lag 2 | 3 - 0 |
4 feb 14.40 | Hillerstorps Goif | - | Hultsjö IF Atom | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 15.40 | Hultsjö IF Atom | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
4 feb 16.00 | Hillerstorps Goif | - | Bors SK Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Hultsjö IF Atom | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Hillerstorps Goif | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Bors SK Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 13.40 | Bors SK Lag 1 | - | Fredriksdal/Äng | 0 - 2 |
4 feb 14.00 | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
4 feb 15.00 | Bors SK Lag 1 | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 0 - 2 |
4 feb 15.20 | Fredriksdal/Äng | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 16.20 | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | - | Bors SK Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 16.40 | Fredriksdal/Äng | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Fredriksdal/Äng | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Bors SK Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 10.00 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Vetlanda United IF | 2 - 0 |
5 feb 10.20 | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | - | Fredriksdal/Äng | 1 - 0 |
5 feb 11.20 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
5 feb 11.40 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Fredriksdal/Äng | 1 - 0 |
5 feb 12.40 | Fredriksdal/Äng | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 0 - 5 |
5 feb 13.00 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Vetlanda United IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Fredriksdal/Äng | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 10.40 | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | - | Nässjö FF | 0 - 3 |
5 feb 11.00 | Hultsjö IF Atom | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
5 feb 12.00 | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | - | Hultsjö IF Atom | 1 - 1 |
5 feb 12.20 | Nässjö FF | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 1 - 1 |
5 feb 13.20 | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | - | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
5 feb 13.40 | Nässjö FF | - | Hultsjö IF Atom | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Hultsjö IF Atom | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Fc Plitvice Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 14.00 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 4 - 1 |
5 feb 14.20 | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | - | Nässjö FF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 14.40 | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | - | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 15.00 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Nässjö FF | 3 - 4* |