Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 (F2007), 7-manna | ||
F11 (F2006), 7-manna | ||
F12 (F2005), 7-manna | ||
F13 (F2004), 9-manna | HGH | Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
F9 (F2008/2009), 5-manna | ||
P10 (P2007), 7-manna | ||
P11 (P2006), 7-manna | ||
P12 (P2005), 9-manna | ||
P13 (P2004), 9-manna | BK Astrio Gul | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
P14 (P2003), 11-manna | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | Smålandsstenar GOIF |
P6 (P2011), 5-manna | ||
P7 (P2010), 5-manna | ||
P8 (P2009), 5-manna | ||
P9 (P2008), 5-manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 09.10 | Trönninge IF | - | Bredaryd Lanna IK Röd | 3 - 1 |
26 maj 09.10 | Ängelholms FF Gul | - | IS Halmia | 0 - 1 |
26 maj 11.10 | Trönninge IF | - | Ängelholms FF Gul | 2 - 2 |
26 maj 11.10 | Bredaryd Lanna IK Röd | - | IS Halmia | 1 - 4 |
26 maj 12.30 | IS Halmia | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 3 |
26 maj 12.30 | Bredaryd Lanna IK Röd | - | Ängelholms FF Gul | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 09.10 | Snöstorp Nyhem Röd | - | Ängelholms FF Svart | 1 - 3 |
26 maj 09.10 | IF Leikin Orange | - | VGLT Lila | 0 - 2 |
26 maj 11.10 | Snöstorp Nyhem Röd | - | IF Leikin Orange | 1 - 1 |
26 maj 11.10 | Ängelholms FF Svart | - | VGLT Lila | 2 - 5 |
26 maj 13.10 | VGLT Lila | - | Snöstorp Nyhem Röd | 1 - 5 |
26 maj 13.10 | Ängelholms FF Svart | - | IF Leikin Orange | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 09.50 | Östers IF Röd | - | Kvibille BK | 7 - 0 |
26 maj 09.50 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Skoftebyns IF Vit | 0 - 2 |
26 maj 11.10 | Östers IF Röd | - | IF Leikin Svart | 4 - 0 |
26 maj 11.10 | Kvibille BK | - | Skoftebyns IF Vit | 1 - 9 |
26 maj 13.10 | Skoftebyns IF Vit | - | Östers IF Röd | 0 - 1 |
26 maj 13.10 | Kvibille BK | - | IF Leikin Svart | 0 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 09.50 | Snöstorp Nyhem Grön | - | Skoftebyns IF Svart | 2 - 6 |
26 maj 09.50 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | Östers IF Blå | 2 - 7 |
26 maj 11.50 | Snöstorp Nyhem Grön | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | 4 - 1 |
26 maj 11.50 | Skoftebyns IF Svart | - | Östers IF Blå | 1 - 3 |
26 maj 13.10 | Östers IF Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem Grön | 3 - 1 |
26 maj 13.10 | Skoftebyns IF Svart | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 14.30 | Trönninge IF | - | VGLT Lila | 1 - 1 |
26 maj 14.30 | IS Halmia | - | Ängelholms FF Svart | 5 - 1 |
26 maj 14.30 | Östers IF Röd | - | Skoftebyns IF Svart | - |
26 maj 14.30 | Bredaryd Lanna IK Röd | - | Snöstorp Nyhem Röd | 0 - 6 |
26 maj 15.10 | Skoftebyns IF Vit | - | Östers IF Blå | - |
26 maj 15.10 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem Grön | 0 - 0 |
26 maj 15.10 | Ängelholms FF Gul | - | IF Leikin Orange | 2 - 1 |
26 maj 15.10 | Kvibille BK | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | 1 - 4 |