XL Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P15
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 13.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 13.55 |
BK Trix |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Svart |
0 - 0 |
25 feb 14.40 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
5 - 1 |
25 feb 14.55 |
Brämhults IK Vit |
- |
BK Trix |
0 - 3 |
25 feb 15.40 |
Hovslätts ik |
- |
Skene IF P02 |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 15.55 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Svart |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 16.45 |
Hovslätts ik |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 17.00 |
Skene IF P02 |
- |
Torslanda IK |
1 - 0 |
25 feb 17.45 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Svart |
- |
Hovslätts ik |
3 - 1 |
25 feb 18.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Skene IF P02 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Skene IF P02 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Svart |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
Torslanda IK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
5. |
Hovslätts ik |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 14.10 |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Svart |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 14.25 |
Barnarps IF |
- |
Brämhults IK Vit |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 15.10 |
Brämhults IK Vit |
- |
BK Trix |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 15.25 |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 1 |
25 feb 16.10 |
BK Trix |
- |
Barnarps IF |
3 - 0 |
25 feb 16.30 |
Brämhults IK Vit |
- |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 17.15 |
BK Trix |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
1 - 3 |
25 feb 17.30 |
Barnarps IF |
- |
Brämhults IK Vit |
0 - 4 |
25 feb 18.15 |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
- |
BK Trix |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 18.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Barnarps IF |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Trix |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
9 |
3. |
Brämhults IK Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
6 |
5. |
Skene IF P02 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Barnarps IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-11 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 18.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
2 - 4* |
25 feb 19.05 |
BK Trix |
- |
Skene IF P02 |
4 - 5* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 19.25 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
BK Trix |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 19.45 |
Sandared/Sjömarken P02 |
- |
Skene IF P02 |
2 - 1 |