Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 09.00 | Jitex | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 1 - 1 |
6 may 09.30 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Askims IK | 0 - 1 |
6 may 10.00 | Askims IK | - | Jitex | 0 - 1 |
6 may 10.30 | Jitex | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 1 - 0 |
6 may 11.00 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Askims IK | 0 - 1 |
6 may 11.30 | Askims IK | - | Jitex | 0 - 2 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Askims IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Stenkullen GoIK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 09.00 | Landvetter IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 1 - 0 |
6 may 09.30 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Azalea BK | 1 - 2 |
6 may 10.00 | Azalea BK | - | Landvetter IF | 0 - 0 |
6 may 10.30 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Azalea BK | 0 - 1 |
6 may 11.00 | Landvetter IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 0 - 0 |
6 may 11.30 | Azalea BK | - | Landvetter IF | 1 - 1 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Azalea BK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Landvetter IF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Hovås Billdal IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 09.00 | Landvetter IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 2 - 1 |
6 may 09.30 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Holmalunds IF | 1 - 0 |
6 may 10.00 | Holmalunds IF | - | Landvetter IF | 1 - 1 |
6 may 10.30 | Landvetter IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 0 - 1 |
6 may 11.00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Holmalunds IF | 0 - 3 |
6 may 11.30 | Holmalunds IF | - | Landvetter IF | 1 - 0 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holmalunds IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Hovås Billdal IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Landvetter IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 09.00 | Jitex | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 1 - 0 |
6 may 09.30 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Torslanda ik | 0 - 2 |
6 may 10.00 | Torslanda ik | - | Jitex | 1 - 0 |
6 may 10.30 | Jitex | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 2 - 1 |
6 may 11.00 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Torslanda ik | 0 - 2 |
6 may 11.30 | Torslanda ik | - | Jitex | 0 - 1 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torslanda ik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Jitex | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 9 |
3. | Stenkullen GoIK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 12.45 | Jitex | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 2 - 0 |
6 may 12.45 | Landvetter IF | - | Torslanda ik | 3 - 1 |
6 may 12.45 | Azalea BK | - | Jitex | 3 - 2 |
6 may 12.45 | Askims IK | - | Holmalunds IF | 1 - 2 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 13.45 | Jitex | - | Azalea BK | 2 - 3 |
6 may 13.45 | Landvetter IF | - | Holmalunds IF | 1 - 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 14.30 | Jitex | - | Holmalunds IF | 1 - 2 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 14.30 | Landvetter IF | - | Azalea BK | 1 - 2 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 13.15 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Landvetter IF | 0 - 3 |
6 may 13.15 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 3 - 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 14.30 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 2 - 3 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 may 14.30 | Landvetter IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 2 - 0 |