Tord Cupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar födda -09
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
24 sep 09.00 |
IK Tord lila |
- |
Hallby IF Lag 1 Blå |
|
24 sep 09.30 |
Lekeryd LSSK Blå |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF Vit |
|
24 sep 10.00 |
Bankeryd SK 1 |
- |
Hallby IF Lag 1 Blå |
|
24 sep 10.30 |
Hallby IF Lag 1 Blå |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF Vit |
|
24 sep 11.00 |
Hallby IF Lag 1 Blå |
- |
Lekeryd LSSK Blå |
|
24 sep 11.00 |
Värnamo Södra FF Vit |
- |
Bankeryd SK 1 |
|
24 sep 11.30 |
Lekeryd LSSK Blå |
- |
IK Tord lila |
|
24 sep 12.00 |
Bankeryd SK 1 |
- |
Lekeryd LSSK Blå |
|
24 sep 12.30 |
Värnamo Södra FF Vit |
- |
IK Tord lila |
|
24 sep 13.00 |
IK Tord lila |
- |
Bankeryd SK 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
24 sep 09.00 |
IK Tord vit |
- |
Norrahammar NIK |
|
24 sep 09.30 |
Bankeryd SK 2 |
- |
Huskvarna FF vit Vit |
|
24 sep 10.00 |
Norrahammar NIK |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
|
24 sep 10.30 |
Huskvarna FF vit Vit |
- |
IK Tord vit |
|
24 sep 11.00 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Bankeryd SK 2 |
|
24 sep 11.30 |
Norrahammar NIK |
- |
Huskvarna FF vit Vit |
|
24 sep 12.00 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
IK Tord vit |
|
24 sep 12.30 |
Bankeryd SK 2 |
- |
Norrahammar NIK |
|
24 sep 13.00 |
Huskvarna FF vit Vit |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
|
24 sep 13.00 |
IK Tord vit |
- |
Bankeryd SK 2 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
24 sep 09.00 |
IF Haga Svart |
- |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen röd |
|
24 sep 09.00 |
Huskvarna FF blå Blå |
- |
Hallby IF Hallby Röd |
|
24 sep 09.30 |
Hallby IF Hallby Röd |
- |
IF Haga Svart |
|
24 sep 10.00 |
Bankeryd SK 3 |
- |
Huskvarna FF blå Blå |
|
24 sep 10.00 |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen röd |
- |
Hallby IF Hallby Röd |
|
24 sep 10.30 |
Huskvarna FF blå Blå |
- |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen röd |
|
24 sep 11.00 |
IF Haga Svart |
- |
Huskvarna FF blå Blå |
|
24 sep 11.30 |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen röd |
- |
Bankeryd SK 3 |
|
24 sep 12.00 |
Bankeryd SK 3 |
- |
IF Haga Svart |
|
24 sep 12.30 |
Hallby IF Hallby Röd |
- |
Bankeryd SK 3 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
24 sep 09.30 |
Bankeryd SK 4 |
- |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen svart |
|
24 sep 10.00 |
IF Haga Gul |
- |
Värnamo södra Röd |
|
24 sep 10.30 |
Bankeryd SK 4 |
- |
Värnamo södra Röd |
|
24 sep 11.00 |
IF Haga Gul |
- |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen svart |
|
24 sep 11.30 |
Bankeryd SK 4 |
- |
IF Haga Gul |
|
24 sep 11.30 |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen svart |
- |
Värnamo södra Röd |
|
24 sep 12.00 |
IF Haga Gul |
- |
Bankeryd SK 4 |
|
24 sep 12.30 |
Värnamo södra Röd |
- |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen svart |
|
24 sep 13.00 |
Värnamo södra Röd |
- |
Bankeryd SK 4 |
|
24 sep 13.00 |
Ekhagens IF Ekhagen svart |
- |
IF Haga Gul |
|