Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 maj 09.00 | Sävedalen IF 2 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | |
6 maj 09.00 | Askims Ik vit | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | |
6 maj 09.00 | Sävedalens IF 4 | - | Öjersjö IF Lag 3 | |
6 maj 09.00 | Öjersjö IF Lag 1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
6 maj 09.00 | Partille IF Lag Vit | - | Sävedalen IF 1 | |
6 maj 09.50 | Öjersjö IF Lag 3 | - | Partille IF Lag Vit | |
6 maj 09.50 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Sävedalen IF 2 | |
6 maj 09.50 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | - | Sävedalens IF 4 | |
6 maj 09.50 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | - | Öjersjö IF Lag 1 | |
6 maj 09.50 | Sävedalen IF 1 | - | Askims Ik vit | |
6 maj 10.40 | Sävedalen IF 2 | - | Öjersjö IF Lag 3 | |
6 maj 10.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
6 maj 10.40 | Öjersjö IF Lag 1 | - | Sävedalen IF 1 | |
6 maj 10.40 | Sävedalens IF 4 | - | Askims Ik vit | |
6 maj 10.40 | Partille IF Lag Vit | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | |
6 maj 11.30 | Askims Ik vit | - | Öjersjö IF Lag 1 | |
6 maj 11.30 | Öjersjö IF Lag 3 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | |
6 maj 11.30 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | - | Sävedalen IF 1 | |
6 maj 11.30 | Partille IF Lag Vit | - | Sävedalen IF 2 | |
6 maj 11.30 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Sävedalens IF 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 maj 12.20 | Askims Ik svart | - | Partille IF Lag Röd/Vit | |
6 maj 12.20 | Sävedalens IF 6 | - | Öjersjö IF 4 | |
6 maj 12.20 | Surte/Bohus UF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | |
6 maj 13.10 | Askims Ik svart | - | Öjersjö IF 4 | |
6 maj 13.10 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | - | Sävedalens IF 6 | |
6 maj 13.10 | Partille IF Lag Röd/Vit | - | Surte/Bohus UF | |
6 maj 14.00 | Askims Ik svart | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | |
6 maj 14.00 | Öjersjö IF 4 | - | Partille IF Lag Röd/Vit | |
6 maj 14.00 | Sävedalens IF 6 | - | Surte/Bohus UF | |
6 maj 14.50 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | - | Öjersjö IF 4 | |
6 maj 14.50 | Surte/Bohus UF | - | Askims Ik svart | |
6 maj 14.50 | Partille IF Lag Röd/Vit | - | Sävedalens IF 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 maj 12.20 | Öjersjö IF Lag 2 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | |
6 maj 12.20 | Partille IF Lag Röd | - | Sävedalen IF 3 | |
6 maj 12.45 | Askims Ik röd | - | Sävedalens IF 5 | |
6 maj 13.10 | Öjersjö IF Lag 2 | - | Sävedalen IF 3 | |
6 maj 13.35 | Sävedalens IF 5 | - | Partille IF Lag Röd | |
6 maj 13.35 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | - | Askims Ik röd | |
6 maj 14.25 | Öjersjö IF Lag 2 | - | Sävedalens IF 5 | |
6 maj 14.25 | Sävedalen IF 3 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | |
6 maj 14.25 | Partille IF Lag Röd | - | Askims Ik röd | |
6 maj 15.15 | Sävedalens IF 5 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | |
6 maj 15.15 | Partille IF Lag Röd | - | Öjersjö IF Lag 2 | |
6 maj 15.15 | Sävedalen IF 3 | - | Askims Ik röd |