Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 12.20 | Öjersjö IF 5 | - | IK Zenith P11 Röd | |
5 maj 12.20 | Bergums IF Blå | - | ÖIS Örnarna | |
5 maj 12.40 | Sävedalen IF Blå | - | Qviding 3 | |
5 maj 13.20 | Öjersjö IF 3 | - | Sävedalen IF Blå | |
5 maj 13.20 | ÖIS Örnarna | - | Partilleif Lag 1,röd | |
5 maj 13.20 | Västra Frölunda IF Vit | - | Jonsereds IF Lag 1 | |
5 maj 13.20 | IK Zenith P11 Röd | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
5 maj 13.40 | Qviding 3 | - | Öjersjö IF 5 | |
5 maj 14.00 | Partilleif Lag 1,röd | - | IK Zenith P11 Röd | |
5 maj 14.00 | Jonsereds IF Lag 1 | - | ÖIS Örnarna | |
5 maj 14.20 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Öjersjö IF 5 | |
5 maj 14.20 | Öjersjö IF 3 | - | Qviding 3 | |
5 maj 14.20 | Sävedalen IF Blå | - | Västra Frölunda IF Vit | |
5 maj 14.20 | Partilleif Lag 1,röd | - | Jonsereds IF Lag 1 | |
5 maj 15.00 | Jonsereds IF Lag 1 | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
5 maj 15.00 | IK Zenith P11 Röd | - | Öjersjö IF 3 | |
5 maj 15.00 | Västra Frölunda IF Vit | - | ÖIS Örnarna | |
5 maj 15.20 | Qviding 3 | - | Partilleif Lag 1,röd | |
5 maj 15.20 | Sävedalen IF Blå | - | Öjersjö IF 5 | |
5 maj 15.40 | Öjersjö IF 3 | - | Västra Frölunda IF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 12.40 | Partille If Lag 2 Röd | - | ÖIS Pandorna | |
5 maj 12.40 | Qviding 4 | - | Sävedalen IF Röd | |
5 maj 12.40 | Öjersjö IF 1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF Svart | |
5 maj 13.00 | IK Zenith P11 Grön | - | Qviding 1 | |
5 maj 13.00 | IK Zenith P11 Vit | - | Jonsereds IF Lag 2 | |
5 maj 13.40 | Qviding 4 | - | IK Zenith P11 Vit | |
5 maj 13.40 | Qviding 1 | - | Partille If Lag 2 Röd | |
5 maj 13.40 | Sävedalen IF Röd | - | ÖIS Pandorna | |
5 maj 14.00 | Västra Frölunda IF Svart | - | IK Zenith P11 Grön | |
5 maj 14.00 | Jonsereds IF Lag 2 | - | Öjersjö IF 1 | |
5 maj 14.40 | Partille If Lag 2 Röd | - | Västra Frölunda IF Svart | |
5 maj 14.40 | ÖIS Pandorna | - | Qviding 1 | |
5 maj 14.40 | IK Zenith P11 Grön | - | Jonsereds IF Lag 2 | |
5 maj 14.40 | Öjersjö IF 1 | - | Qviding 4 | |
5 maj 15.00 | IK Zenith P11 Vit | - | Sävedalen IF Röd | |
5 maj 15.20 | Qviding 4 | - | IK Zenith P11 Grön | |
5 maj 15.20 | Västra Frölunda IF Svart | - | ÖIS Pandorna | |
5 maj 15.40 | Sävedalen IF Röd | - | Qviding 1 | |
5 maj 15.40 | Jonsereds IF Lag 2 | - | Partille If Lag 2 Röd | |
5 maj 15.40 | IK Zenith P11 Vit | - | Öjersjö IF 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 09.00 | Qviding 2 | - | Sävedalen IF Vit | |
5 maj 09.00 | Öjersjö IF 2 | - | Västra Frölunda IF Grön | |
5 maj 09.00 | Sävedalen IF Svart | - | Qviding 5 | |
5 maj 09.00 | ÖIS Björnarna | - | Öjersjö IF 4 | |
5 maj 09.40 | Qviding 5 | - | IK Zenith P11 Svart | |
5 maj 09.40 | Öjersjö IF 4 | - | Sävedalen IF Svart | |
5 maj 10.00 | Västra Frölunda IF Grön | - | ÖIS Björnarna | |
5 maj 10.00 | Sävedalen IF Vit | - | Öjersjö IF 2 | |
5 maj 10.40 | ÖIS Björnarna | - | Öjersjö IF 2 | |
5 maj 10.40 | IK Zenith P11 Svart | - | Sävedalen IF Vit | |
5 maj 10.40 | Qviding 5 | - | Öjersjö IF 4 | |
5 maj 10.40 | Sävedalen IF Svart | - | Qviding 2 | |
5 maj 11.20 | Västra Frölunda IF Grön | - | Qviding 5 | |
5 maj 11.20 | Öjersjö IF 2 | - | Sävedalen IF Svart | |
5 maj 11.40 | Qviding 2 | - | ÖIS Björnarna | |
5 maj 11.40 | Öjersjö IF 4 | - | IK Zenith P11 Svart | |
5 maj 12.20 | Sävedalen IF Vit | - | Västra Frölunda IF Grön | |
5 maj 12.20 | IK Zenith P11 Svart | - | Qviding 2 |