Storsjöcupen 2012
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
F-15
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.00 |
Frösö IF |
- |
Steinkjer FK |
0 - 4 |
3 jul 11.00 |
Nessegutten SK |
- |
Dahle IL |
5 - 0 |
4 jul 13.00 |
Dahle IL |
- |
Frösö IF |
2 - 0 |
4 jul 14.00 |
Steinkjer FK |
- |
Nessegutten SK |
1 - 1 |
5 jul 08.00 |
Dahle IL |
- |
Steinkjer FK |
0 - 2 |
5 jul 08.00 |
Frösö IF |
- |
Nessegutten SK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Steinkjer FK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Nessegutten SK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
5 |
3. |
Dahle IL |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Frösö IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.00 |
Inderöy IL |
- |
Vuku IL |
1 - 5 |
3 jul 16.00 |
IFK Östersund |
- |
Remsle UIF FF |
5 - 0 |
4 jul 11.00 |
Remsle UIF FF |
- |
Inderöy IL |
2 - 0 |
4 jul 12.00 |
Vuku IL |
- |
IFK Östersund |
1 - 2 |
5 jul 11.00 |
Remsle UIF FF |
- |
Vuku IL |
2 - 1 |
5 jul 11.00 |
Inderöy IL |
- |
IFK Östersund |
0 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Östersund |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Remsle UIF FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Vuku IL |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-5 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Inderöy IL |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.00 |
Hommelvik IL |
- |
Myssjö Oviken/Berg |
0 - 7 |
3 jul 15.00 |
Essviks AIF |
- |
Egge IL |
0 - 6 |
4 jul 16.00 |
Egge IL |
- |
Hommelvik IL |
3 - 2 |
4 jul 17.00 |
Myssjö Oviken/Berg |
- |
Essviks AIF |
3 - 0 |
5 jul 15.00 |
Egge IL |
- |
Myssjö Oviken/Berg |
2 - 0 |
5 jul 15.00 |
Hommelvik IL |
- |
Essviks AIF |
7 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Egge IL |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Myssjö Oviken/Berg |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-2 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Hommelvik IL |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-10 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Essviks AIF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-16 |
-16 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.00 |
Sjetne IL |
- |
Bjurholms IF |
5 - 3 |
3 jul 13.00 |
Ope/Ås |
- |
Verdal IL |
1 - 7 |
4 jul 15.00 |
Bjurholms IF |
- |
Ope/Ås |
1 - 1 |
4 jul 17.00 |
Verdal IL |
- |
Sjetne IL |
6 - 0 |
5 jul 13.00 |
Verdal IL |
- |
Bjurholms IF |
1 - 1 |
5 jul 13.00 |
Sjetne IL |
- |
Ope/Ås |
0 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Verdal IL |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
7 |
2. |
Ope/Ås |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-8 |
-5 |
4 |
3. |
Sjetne IL |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Bjurholms IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-7 |
-2 |
2 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
6 jul 14.30 |
Steinkjer FK |
- |
Remsle UIF FF |
2 - 0 |
6 jul 14.30 |
IFK Östersund |
- |
Nessegutten SK |
0 - 1 |
6 jul 15.30 |
Egge IL |
- |
Ope/Ås |
3 - 0 |
6 jul 17.40 |
Verdal IL |
- |
Myssjö Oviken/Berg |
4 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
6 jul 21.00 |
Steinkjer FK |
- |
Egge IL |
0 - 1 |
6 jul 22.00 |
Nessegutten SK |
- |
Verdal IL |
2 - 0 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
7 jul 12.30 |
Egge IL |
- |
Nessegutten SK |
2 - 0 |
B-sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
6 jul 15.20 |
Dahle IL |
- |
Inderöy IL |
3 - 0 |
6 jul 16.10 |
Vuku IL |
- |
Frösö IF |
2 - 1 |
6 jul 16.10 |
Hommelvik IL |
- |
Bjurholms IF |
3 - 1 |
6 jul 17.10 |
Sjetne IL |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
6 jul 21.00 |
Dahle IL |
- |
Hommelvik IL |
0 - 1 |
6 jul 21.00 |
Vuku IL |
- |
Essviks AIF |
4 - 0 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
7 jul 08.00 |
Hommelvik IL |
- |
Vuku IL |
1 - 2 |