Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 13.30 | Kärra KIF | - | Hisingbacka FC | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 18.00 | Gislaveds IS | - | Hisingbacka FC | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 22.00 | Gislaveds IS | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 3 |
8 jan 01.30 | Hisingbacka FC | - | IFK Aspudden | 7 - 0 |
8 jan 02.00 | Kärra KIF | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 3 |
8 jan 09.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | Kärra KIF | 1 - 1 |
8 jan 12.30 | Hisingbacka FC | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 1 |
8 jan 14.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | IFK Aspudden | 6 - 0 |
8 jan 20.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | IFK Aspudden | 8 - 0 |
8 jan 22.30 | IFK Aspudden | - | Kärra KIF | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 15 | 12 |
2. | Hisingbacka FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-1 | 10 | 9 |
3. | Gislaveds IS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Kärra KIF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 |
5. | IFK Aspudden | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-24 | -23 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 14.30 | Kärra KIF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 16.30 | Husqvarna FF | - | IF Hagapojkarna | 0 - 0 |
8 jan 01.00 | Hovslätts IK | - | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 07.00 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 10.30 | Kärra KIF | - | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 0 |
8 jan 11.30 | Hovslätts IK | - | Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 0 |
8 jan 13.30 | Trelleborgs FF | - | IF Hagapojkarna | 0 - 0 |
8 jan 15.00 | Kärra KIF | - | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 20.30 | IF Hagapojkarna | - | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 23.00 | Kärra KIF | - | IF Hagapojkarna | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Hagapojkarna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 8 |
2. | Kärra KIF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Hovslätts IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Husqvarna FF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 00.30 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Trelleborgs FF | 4 - 0 |
9 jan 01.00 | Hisingbacka FC | - | Hovslätts IK | 5 - 0 |
9 jan 01.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | Kärra KIF | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 02.00 | Kärra KIF | - | IF Hagapojkarna | 5 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 09.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Kärra KIF | 5 - 0 |
9 jan 09.30 | Hisingbacka FC | - | IF Hagapojkarna | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 15.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Hisingbacka FC | 0 - 2 |