Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 00/01 | FC Hessleholm |
Flickor 02/03 | Hittarps IK |
Flickor 04/05 | IFK osby |
Pojkar 01 | Rottne IF |
Pojkar 02 | Markaryds IF |
Pojkar 03 | Kristianstad BoIS |
Pojkar 04 | IFK Berga |
Pojkar 05 | Rödeby AIF |
Pojkar 06 | |
Pojkar 07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 08.00 | Älmhults IF | - | Älmhults IF Vit | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 08.26 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 0 - 3 |
25 jan 08.39 | Ekets GoIF | - | Lagans AIK | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 09.18 | Älmhults IF | - | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 0 - 2 |
25 jan 09.31 | Lagans AIK | - | Lönsboda GoIF | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 09.44 | Älmhults IF Vit | - | Ekets GoIF | 0 - 1 |
25 jan 10.36 | Älmhults IF | - | Lagans AIK | 0 - 2 |
25 jan 10.49 | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | - | Älmhults IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 11.02 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | Ekets GoIF | 0 - 3 |
25 jan 11.54 | Lagans AIK | - | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 1 - 4 |
25 jan 12.07 | Ekets GoIF | - | Älmhults IF | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 12.20 | Älmhults IF Vit | - | Lönsboda GoIF | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 13.12 | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | - | Ekets GoIF | 0 - 1 |
25 jan 13.25 | Lagans AIK | - | Älmhults IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 13.38 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | Älmhults IF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Ekets GoIF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Lagans AIK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Älmhults IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 5 |
5. | Älmhults IF Vit | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Lönsboda GoIF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 08.13 | Älmhults IF | - | Älmhults IF | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 08.52 | IFK Grimslöv | - | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 0 - 2 |
25 jan 09.05 | IFK Värnamo | - | FC Hessleholm | 0 - 3 |
25 jan 09.57 | Älmhults IF | - | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 10.10 | FC Hessleholm | - | IFK Grimslöv | 2 - 0 |
25 jan 10.23 | Älmhults IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 11.15 | Älmhults IF | - | FC Hessleholm | 0 - 3 |
25 jan 11.28 | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | - | Älmhults IF | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 11.41 | IFK Grimslöv | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 |
25 jan 12.33 | FC Hessleholm | - | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 2 - 0 |
25 jan 12.46 | IFK Värnamo | - | Älmhults IF | 2 - 0 |
25 jan 12.59 | Älmhults IF | - | IFK Grimslöv | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 13.51 | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
25 jan 14.04 | FC Hessleholm | - | Älmhults IF | 4 - 0 |
25 jan 14.17 | IFK Grimslöv | - | Älmhults IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hessleholm | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 15 |
2. | IFK Värnamo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Älmhults IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 7 |
4. | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 5 |
5. | Älmhults IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 5 |
6. | IFK Grimslöv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 14.35 | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | - | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 14.48 | FC Hessleholm | - | Älmhults IF | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 15.01 | Ekets GoIF | - | Älmhults IF | 0 - 1 |
25 jan 15.14 | IFK Värnamo | - | Lagans AIK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 15.27 | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | - | Älmhults IF | 2 - 0 |
25 jan 15.40 | FC Hessleholm | - | IFK Värnamo | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 15.55 | Älmhults IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 16.08 | Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF | - | FC Hessleholm | 2 - 6 |