Höstbollen 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar födda 2004
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
19 okt 09.45 |
Sköndals IK P04 |
- |
Rågsveds IF |
1 - 0 |
19 okt 09.45 |
IFK Haninge |
- |
Sköndals IK |
3 - 0 |
19 okt 11.15 |
Rågsveds IF |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
2 - 1 |
19 okt 11.15 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Sköndals IK P04 |
0 - 1 |
19 okt 12.45 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
IFK Haninge |
3 - 1 |
19 okt 12.45 |
Rågsveds IF |
- |
Sköndals IK |
3 - 1 |
19 okt 14.15 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
Sköndals IK P04 |
3 - 2 |
19 okt 14.15 |
IFK Haninge |
- |
Rågsveds IF |
1 - 1 |
19 okt 15.45 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
3 - 1 |
19 okt 15.45 |
Sköndals IK P04 |
- |
IFK Haninge |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rågsveds IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Sköndals IK P04 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-8 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Haninge |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
5 |
5. |
Sköndals IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
19 okt 09.00 |
Sköndals IK P04 |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
2 - 2 |
19 okt 09.00 |
Reymersholm |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
6 - 1 |
19 okt 10.30 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
2 - 2 |
19 okt 10.30 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
Sköndals IK P04 |
0 - 5 |
19 okt 12.00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Reymersholm |
4 - 5 |
19 okt 12.00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
3 - 2 |
19 okt 13.30 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Sköndals IK P04 |
3 - 0 |
19 okt 13.30 |
Reymersholm |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
1 - 1 |
19 okt 15.00 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
2 - 3 |
19 okt 15.00 |
Sköndals IK P04 |
- |
Reymersholm |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Reymersholm |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
13-8 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
12-9 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
Sköndals IK P04 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
7 |
4. |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
8-7 |
1 |
6 |
5. |
Jarlabergs IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
5-17 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 okt 17.10 |
Rågsveds IF |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
0 - 1 |
19 okt 17.50 |
Sköndals IK P04 |
- |
Reymersholm |
- |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
19 okt 16.30 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
Sköndals IK |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
19 okt 18.30 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Segr. match 25 |
- |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 okt 16.30 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
2 - 5 |
19 okt 17.10 |
IFK Haninge |
- |
Sköndals IK P04 |
2 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
19 okt 17.50 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
IFK Haninge |
- |