Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor födda 2003 | Hammarby DFF VIT | |
Flickor födda 2004 | Boo IS | Spånga IS |
Pojkar födda 2003 | Hanvikens SK | Huddinge IF |
Pojkar födda 2004 | Vendelsö Ik p04 Grön | Hammarby IF |
Pojkar födda 2005 | Hammarby IF FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 08.00 | Sköndals IK | - | Reymersholms IK | 3 - 0 |
5 apr 08.40 | Boo FF | - | Rågsveds IF | 2 - 2 |
5 apr 09.20 | Sköndals IK | - | Boo FF | 5 - 0 |
5 apr 10.00 | Reymersholms IK | - | Rågsveds IF | 3 - 6 |
5 apr 10.40 | Rågsveds IF | - | Sköndals IK | 0 - 8 |
5 apr 11.20 | Reymersholms IK | - | Boo FF | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sköndals IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 16 | 9 |
2. | Boo FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 |
3. | Rågsveds IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-13 | -5 | 4 |
4. | Reymersholms IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-13 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 08.00 | Stureby SK | - | Hammarby | 0 - 2 |
5 apr 08.40 | Segeltorps IF | - | Spårvägen | 0 - 8 |
5 apr 09.20 | Stureby SK | - | Segeltorps IF | 4 - 0 |
5 apr 10.00 | Hammarby | - | Spårvägen | 1 - 10 |
5 apr 10.40 | Spårvägen | - | Stureby SK | 2 - 1 |
5 apr 11.20 | Hammarby | - | Segeltorps IF | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spårvägen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-2 | 18 | 9 |
2. | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Stureby SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Segeltorps IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-18 | -18 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 12.00 | Sköndals IK | - | Hammarby | 5 - 1 |
5 apr 12.40 | Boo FF | - | IFK Haninge/Brandbergen | 0 - 5 |
5 apr 13.20 | Sköndals IK | - | Boo FF | 5 - 0 |
5 apr 14.00 | Hammarby | - | IFK Haninge/Brandbergen | 2 - 0 |
5 apr 14.40 | IFK Haninge/Brandbergen | - | Sköndals IK | 3 - 1 |
5 apr 15.20 | Hammarby | - | Boo FF | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sköndals IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 6 |
2. | IFK Haninge/Brandbergen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Boo FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 12.00 | Sköndals IK | - | Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 | 3 - 0 wo |
5 apr 12.40 | Huddinge IF | - | Hanvikens SK | 2 - 9 |
5 apr 13.20 | Sköndals IK | - | Huddinge IF | 6 - 3 |
5 apr 14.00 | Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 | - | Hanvikens SK | 0 - 3 wo |
5 apr 14.40 | Hanvikens SK | - | Sköndals IK | 6 - 0 |
5 apr 15.20 | Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 | - | Huddinge IF | 0 - 3 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanvikens SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 16 | 9 |
2. | Sköndals IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-9 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Huddinge IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 16.00 | Sköndals IK | - | Hammarby | 1 - 2 |
5 apr 16.40 | Boo FF | - | Spårvägen | 1 - 5 |
5 apr 17.20 | Sköndals IK | - | Sköndals IK | 4 - 2 |
5 apr 18.00 | IFK Haninge/Brandbergen | - | Hanvikens SK | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 18.40 | Hammarby | - | Sköndals IK | 0 - 5 |
5 apr 19.20 | Spårvägen | - | Hanvikens SK | 1 - 10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 20.00 | Sköndals IK | - | Hanvikens SK | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 16.00 | Rågsveds IF | - | Segeltorps IF | 7 - 0 |
5 apr 16.40 | Reymersholms IK | - | Stureby SK | 0 - 1 |
5 apr 17.20 | Hammarby | - | Hammarby IF p03 lag 7 | 3 - 0 wo |
5 apr 18.00 | Boo FF | - | Huddinge IF | 2 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 18.40 | Rågsveds IF | - | Hammarby | 0 - 1 |
5 apr 19.20 | Stureby SK | - | Huddinge IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr 20.00 | Hammarby | - | Huddinge IF | 2 - 6 |