Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam | Sköndals IK |
F-02 | Stenhagen KK |
F-03 | Bele Barkarby F03 |
F-04 | |
F-05 | |
F-06 | |
F-07 | |
Herr | Töjnan IBK |
HJ 18 | Rotebro is ibk |
P-00 | Älvsjö AIK |
P-01 | Bele Barkarby IF |
P-02 | Tumba GOIF |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK |
P-04 | |
P-05 | |
P-06 | |
P-07 | |
P-08 | |
P-99 | Älvsjö AIK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 11.24 | Täby FC | - | Töjnan IBK | 4 - 0 |
19 sep 12.03 | FBI Tullinge | - | Ekerö IK | 5 - 0 |
19 sep 19.12 | Täby FC | - | FBI Tullinge | 0 - 4 |
19 sep 19.51 | Töjnan IBK | - | Ekerö IK | 1 - 2 |
20 sep 11.24 | Ekerö IK | - | Täby FC | 1 - 3 |
20 sep 12.03 | Töjnan IBK | - | FBI Tullinge | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBI Tullinge | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-0 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Täby FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Ekerö IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Töjnan IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 12.42 | Täby FC | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 0 - 1 |
19 sep 13.21 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Vallentuna IBK | 3 - 4 |
19 sep 20.30 | Täby FC | - | Åkersberga IBF | 5 - 2 |
19 sep 21.09 | Rotebro IS IBK | - | Vallentuna IBK | 0 - 1 |
20 sep 12.42 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Täby FC | 3 - 0 |
20 sep 13.21 | Rotebro IS IBK | - | Åkersberga IBF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna IBK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Rotebro IS IBK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Täby FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Åkersberga IBF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 14.00 | Bele Barkarby F03 | - | Hammarby IF IBF | 3 - 0 |
19 sep 14.39 | älvsjö aik | - | Kungsängens IF | 2 - 0 |
19 sep 21.48 | Bele Barkarby F03 | - | älvsjö aik | 1 - 0 |
19 sep 22.27 | Hammarby IF IBF | - | Kungsängens IF | 0 - 6 |
20 sep 14.00 | Kungsängens IF | - | Bele Barkarby F03 | 1 - 3 |
20 sep 14.39 | Hammarby IF IBF | - | älvsjö aik | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bele Barkarby F03 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | älvsjö aik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Kungsängens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Hammarby IF IBF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-10 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 16.54 | Hammarby IF IBF | - | Töjnan IBK | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 17.42 | Ekerö IK | - | Åkersberga IBF | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 18.30 | Kungsängens IF | - | Täby FC | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 19.18 | älvsjö aik | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 20.06 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Täby FC | 2 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 20.54 | FBI Tullinge | - | Bele Barkarby F03 | 0 - 2 |