Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11 (-04) | Umedalens IF F04 |
Flickor 13 (-02) | Umeå Södra FF F -02 |
Flickor 15 (-00) | Umedalens IF |
Pojkar 11 (-04) | Tegs SK P -04 Böleäng |
Pojkar 13 (-02) | Morön BK Grön |
Pojkar 15 (-00) | Sunnanå SK P 00/01 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 okt 12.40 | Ersmarks IK Röd | - | Gimonäs UIF P - 03 Tomtebo | 4 - 2 |
31 okt 13.15 | Sunnanå SK P -02 | - | TP -47 Dogs | 11 - 0 |
31 okt 15.00 | Ersmarks IK Röd | - | Sunnanå SK P -02 | 2 - 11 |
31 okt 15.35 | Gimonäs UIF P - 03 Tomtebo | - | TP -47 Dogs | 2 - 3 |
31 okt 17.20 | TP -47 Dogs | - | Ersmarks IK Röd | 2 - 4 |
31 okt 17.55 | Gimonäs UIF P - 03 Tomtebo | - | Sunnanå SK P -02 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunnanå SK P -02 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24-3 | 21 | 9 |
2. | Ersmarks IK Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-15 | -5 | 6 |
3. | TP -47 Dogs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-17 | -12 | 3 |
4. | Gimonäs UIF P - 03 Tomtebo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 okt 10.20 | Morön BK Grön | - | Ersmarks IK Svart | 6 - 1 |
31 okt 10.55 | Gimonäs UIF P -03 Tomtebo Vit | - | TP -47 Cats | 4 - 3 |
31 okt 16.10 | Morön BK Grön | - | Gimonäs UIF P -03 Tomtebo Vit | 4 - 1 |
31 okt 16.45 | Ersmarks IK Svart | - | TP -47 Cats | 2 - 2 |
31 okt 18.30 | TP -47 Cats | - | Morön BK Grön | 0 - 10 |
31 okt 19.05 | Ersmarks IK Svart | - | Gimonäs UIF P -03 Tomtebo Vit | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morön BK Grön | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-2 | 18 | 9 |
2. | Gimonäs UIF P -03 Tomtebo Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Ersmarks IK Svart | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |
4. | TP -47 Cats | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-16 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 nov 08.15 | Sunnanå SK P -02 | - | TP -47 Cats | 6 - 1 |
1 nov 08.50 | Gimonäs UIF P -03 Tomtebo Vit | - | TP -47 Dogs | 0 - 1 |
1 nov 09.25 | Morön BK Grön | - | Gimonäs UIF P - 03 Tomtebo | 7 - 4 |
1 nov 10.00 | Ersmarks IK Röd | - | Ersmarks IK Svart | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 nov 10.45 | Morön BK Grön | - | Ersmarks IK Svart | 3 - 2 |
1 nov 11.20 | Sunnanå SK P -02 | - | TP -47 Dogs | 7 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 nov 13.40 | TP -47 Dogs | - | Ersmarks IK Svart | 1 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 nov 15.00 | Sunnanå SK P -02 | - | Morön BK Grön | 0 - 1 |