KFF Cupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 17.00 |
Sätra SK |
- |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
2 - 0 |
10 jan 17.00 |
Spånga IS Vit |
- |
Håbo FF Lag Röd |
1 - 1 |
10 jan 17.40 |
Sätra SK |
- |
Spånga IS Vit |
2 - 0 |
10 jan 18.00 |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
- |
Håbo FF Lag Röd |
0 - 4 |
10 jan 18.40 |
Håbo FF Lag Röd |
- |
Sätra SK |
3 - 1 |
10 jan 18.40 |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
- |
Spånga IS Vit |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Håbo FF Lag Röd |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Sätra SK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Spånga IS Vit |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 17.00 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
- |
Älta IF |
1 - 0 |
10 jan 17.20 |
Kallhälls FF Röd |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
1 - 1 |
10 jan 18.00 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
- |
Kallhälls FF Röd |
2 - 0 |
10 jan 18.00 |
Älta IF |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
1 - 1 |
10 jan 19.00 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
0 - 2 |
10 jan 19.00 |
Älta IF |
- |
Kallhälls FF Röd |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Älta IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
4 |
3. |
Håbo FF Vit |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Kallhälls FF Röd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-8 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 17.20 |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
- |
Enskede IK röd |
1 - 4 |
10 jan 17.20 |
Spånga IS Blå |
- |
Håbo FF Svart |
3 - 3 |
10 jan 18.20 |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
- |
Spånga IS Blå |
1 - 3 |
10 jan 18.20 |
Enskede IK röd |
- |
Håbo FF Svart |
1 - 1 |
10 jan 19.00 |
Håbo FF Svart |
- |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
3 - 2 |
10 jan 19.20 |
Enskede IK röd |
- |
Spånga IS Blå |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Enskede IK röd |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Håbo FF Svart |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-6 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Spånga IS Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 17.40 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Värmdö IF Lag 1 |
2 - 0 |
10 jan 17.40 |
Enskede IK svart |
- |
Norrtulls SK gul |
3 - 0 |
10 jan 18.20 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Enskede IK svart |
1 - 2 |
10 jan 18.40 |
Värmdö IF Lag 1 |
- |
Norrtulls SK gul |
0 - 0 |
10 jan 19.20 |
Norrtulls SK gul |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
0 - 4 |
10 jan 19.20 |
Värmdö IF Lag 1 |
- |
Enskede IK svart |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Enskede IK svart |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Bele Barkarby FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Värmdö IF Lag 1 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
4. |
Norrtulls SK gul |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-7 |
-7 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 20.00 |
Håbo FF Lag Röd |
- |
Älta IF |
0 - 3 |
10 jan 20.00 |
Enskede IK röd |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
2 - 0 |
10 jan 20.20 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
- |
Sätra SK |
0 - 1 |
10 jan 20.20 |
Enskede IK svart |
- |
Håbo FF Svart |
3 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 21.00 |
Älta IF |
- |
Enskede IK röd |
2 - 0 |
10 jan 21.00 |
Sätra SK |
- |
Enskede IK svart |
0 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 21.40 |
Enskede IK röd |
- |
Sätra SK |
4 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jan 21.40 |
Älta IF |
- |
Enskede IK svart |
2 - 0 |