KFF Cupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 11.15 |
Spånga IS 1 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
0 - 3 wo |
6 jan 11.15 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
3 - 3 |
6 jan 11.55 |
Spånga IS 1 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
0 - 3 wo |
6 jan 12.15 |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
- |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
0 - 5 |
6 jan 12.55 |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
- |
Spånga IS 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
6 jan 12.55 |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Spånga IS 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 11.15 |
SFK Norrviken 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 |
0 - 2 |
6 jan 11.35 |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå |
- |
AIK 2 |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 12.15 |
SFK Norrviken 1 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå |
3 - 2 |
6 jan 12.15 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 |
- |
AIK 2 |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 13.15 |
AIK 2 |
- |
SFK Norrviken 1 |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 13.15 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
AIK 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
SFK Norrviken 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 11.35 |
SFK Norrviken 2 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Gul |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 11.35 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 12.35 |
SFK Norrviken 2 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 12.35 |
Kungsängens IF Gul |
- |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
1 - 1 |
6 jan 13.15 |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
- |
SFK Norrviken 2 |
1 - 1 |
6 jan 13.35 |
Kungsängens IF Gul |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
SFK Norrviken 2 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Kungsängens IF Gul |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 11.55 |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön |
- |
Kungsängens IF Vit |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 11.55 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
- |
Huddinge IF 5 |
2 - 1 |
6 jan 12.35 |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
0 - 3 |
6 jan 12.55 |
Kungsängens IF Vit |
- |
Huddinge IF 5 |
1 - 6 |
6 jan 13.35 |
Huddinge IF 5 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön |
4 - 2 |
6 jan 13.35 |
Kungsängens IF Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Huddinge IF 5 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-5 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
4. |
Kungsängens IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 14.20 |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
- |
AIK 2 |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 14.20 |
SFK Norrviken 2 |
- |
Huddinge IF 5 |
2 - 4* |
6 jan 14.40 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
1 - 2 |
6 jan 14.40 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 15.30 |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
- |
Huddinge IF 5 |
1 - 3* |
6 jan 15.30 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.10 |
Kallhälls FF Vit |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.10 |
Huddinge IF 5 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
0 - 1 |