Skepplanda Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 09.00 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
2 - 7 |
20 maj 09.26 |
Näsets SK Röd |
- |
Sjöviksk Röd |
2 - 1 |
20 maj 10.44 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
Näsets SK Röd |
2 - 1 |
20 maj 10.44 |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
- |
Sjöviksk Röd |
5 - 0 |
20 maj 12.02 |
Sjöviksk Röd |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
2 - 2 |
20 maj 12.02 |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
- |
Näsets SK Röd |
1 - 2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 09.26 |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
- |
Näsets SK Vit |
5 - 0 |
20 maj 09.26 |
Kärra KIF BLÅ |
- |
Lödöse Nygård IK Vit |
3 - 0 |
20 maj 10.44 |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
Lödöse Nygård IK Vit |
3 - 1 |
20 maj 11.10 |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
- |
Kärra KIF BLÅ |
4 - 2 |
20 maj 12.28 |
Lödöse Nygård IK Vit |
- |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
0 - 6 |
20 maj 12.28 |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
Kärra KIF BLÅ |
0 - 1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 09.52 |
IFK TROLLHÄTTAN Blå |
- |
Näsets SK Blå |
4 - 1 |
20 maj 09.52 |
Kärra KIF GUL |
- |
Lödöse Nygård IK Röd |
3 - 3 |
20 maj 11.10 |
IFK TROLLHÄTTAN Blå |
- |
Kärra KIF GUL |
4 - 1 |
20 maj 11.10 |
Näsets SK Blå |
- |
Lödöse Nygård IK Röd |
1 - 3 |
20 maj 12.28 |
Lödöse Nygård IK Röd |
- |
IFK TROLLHÄTTAN Blå |
3 - 4 |
20 maj 12.54 |
Näsets SK Blå |
- |
Kärra KIF GUL |
0 - 0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 09.52 |
Kärra KIF Svart |
- |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK Vit |
1 - 3 |
20 maj 10.18 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Bergsjö IF BIF-P07 |
1 - 6 |
20 maj 11.36 |
Kärra KIF Svart |
- |
Åsa IF |
7 - 2 |
20 maj 11.36 |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK Vit |
- |
Bergsjö IF BIF-P07 |
1 - 2 |
20 maj 12.54 |
Bergsjö IF BIF-P07 |
- |
Kärra KIF Svart |
4 - 3 |
20 maj 12.54 |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK Vit |
- |
Åsa IF |
3 - 0 |
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 13.46 |
Kärra KIF Svart |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
1 - 1 |
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 13.46 |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
- |
Bergsjö IF BIF-P07 |
1 - 2 |
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 14.12 |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
Kärra KIF GUL |
3 - 2 |
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 14.12 |
IFK TROLLHÄTTAN Blå |
- |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
4 - 0 |
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 14.12 |
Sjöviksk Röd |
- |
Åsa IF |
6 - 3 |
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 13.46 |
Näsets SK Röd |
- |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK Vit |
6 - 4 |
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 14.38 |
Lödöse Nygård IK Vit |
- |
Näsets SK Blå |
3 - 0 |
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 13.20 |
Lödöse Nygård IK Röd |
- |
Kärra KIF BLÅ |
2 - 1 |