Sommarcupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 8 5-manna
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 aug 08.30 |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
- |
Lekebergs IF |
|
13 aug 09.00 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
Norrstrands IF Röd |
|
13 aug 09.30 |
Bråtens IK blå |
- |
Degerfors IF Röd |
|
13 aug 10.00 |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
- |
Norrstrands IF Röd |
|
13 aug 10.30 |
Degerfors IF Röd |
- |
IK Sturehov |
|
13 aug 11.00 |
Lekebergs IF |
- |
Bråtens IK blå |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
- |
Degerfors IF Röd |
|
13 aug 12.30 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
Bråtens IK blå |
|
13 aug 13.00 |
Norrstrands IF Röd |
- |
Lekebergs IF |
|
13 aug 13.30 |
Degerfors IF Röd |
- |
Norrstrands IF Röd |
|
13 aug 14.00 |
Bråtens IK blå |
- |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
13 aug 15.00 |
Lekebergs IF |
- |
IK Sturehov |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 aug 08.30 |
Filipstads FF |
- |
Bråtens IK vit |
|
13 aug 09.00 |
Norrstrands IF Vit |
- |
Östra Almby Fk Grön och vit |
|
13 aug 09.30 |
Karlstad BK Blå |
- |
Mariebergs IK Vit |
|
13 aug 09.30 |
Bråtens IK vit |
- |
Degerfors IF U Lag 3 |
|
13 aug 10.00 |
Östra Almby Fk Grön och vit |
- |
Filipstads FF |
|
13 aug 10.30 |
Mariebergs IK Vit |
- |
Norrstrands IF Vit |
|
13 aug 11.00 |
Degerfors IF U Lag 3 |
- |
Karlstad BK Blå |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
Norrstrands IF Vit |
- |
Bråtens IK vit |
|
13 aug 12.30 |
Mariebergs IK Vit |
- |
Filipstads FF |
|
13 aug 13.00 |
Bråtens IK vit |
- |
Östra Almby Fk Grön och vit |
|
13 aug 13.30 |
Mariebergs IK Vit |
- |
Degerfors IF U Lag 3 |
|
13 aug 14.00 |
Filipstads FF |
- |
Karlstad BK Blå |
|
13 aug 14.30 |
Norrstrands IF Vit |
- |
Degerfors IF U Lag 3 |
|
13 aug 14.30 |
Östra Almby Fk Grön och vit |
- |
Karlstad BK Blå |
|
13 aug 15.00 |
Bråtens IK vit |
- |
Mariebergs IK Vit |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
13 aug 08.30 |
Degerfors IF Vit |
- |
Karlstad BK Vit |
|
13 aug 09.00 |
Hällefors AIF |
- |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
13 aug 10.00 |
Östra Almby Fk Vit |
- |
Norrstrands IF Blå |
|
13 aug 10.30 |
Hällefors AIF |
- |
Karlstad BK Vit |
|
13 aug 11.00 |
Norrstrands IF Blå |
- |
Degerfors IF Vit |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
- |
Östra Almby Fk Vit |
|
13 aug 12.30 |
Hällefors AIF |
- |
Norrstrands IF Blå |
|
13 aug 13.00 |
Karlstad BK Vit |
- |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
13 aug 13.30 |
Degerfors IF Vit |
- |
Östra Almby Fk Vit |
|
13 aug 14.00 |
Norrstrands IF Blå |
- |
Karlstad BK Vit |
|
13 aug 14.30 |
Östra Almby Fk Vit |
- |
Hällefors AIF |
|
13 aug 15.00 |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
- |
Degerfors IF Vit |
|