Ringhals Hattrick Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 11.00 |
Risk Everything |
- |
We are Warberg |
5 - 1 |
23 jul 11.00 |
Team Gandalf |
- |
Kungsbacka Gunners |
4 - 1 |
23 jul 12.00 |
We are Warberg |
- |
Team Gandalf |
1 - 1 |
23 jul 12.00 |
Risk Everything |
- |
Kungsbacka Gunners |
3 - 2 |
23 jul 13.45 |
Risk Everything |
- |
Team Gandalf |
1 - 2 |
23 jul 13.45 |
We are Warberg |
- |
Kungsbacka Gunners |
2 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Team Gandalf |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Risk Everything |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Kungsbacka Gunners |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-9 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
We are Warberg |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-12 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 10.15 |
The Gunners |
- |
Bombar FF |
0 - 1 |
23 jul 10.30 |
Snespikarnas FC |
- |
TheSkillers |
3 - 2 |
23 jul 13.00 |
The Gunners |
- |
TheSkillers |
6 - 0 |
23 jul 13.00 |
Bombar FF |
- |
Snespikarnas FC |
1 - 0 |
23 jul 13.30 |
Bombar FF |
- |
TheSkillers |
1 - 1 |
23 jul 13.30 |
Snespikarnas FC |
- |
The Gunners |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bombar FF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
The Gunners |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-1 |
9 |
6 |
3. |
Snespikarnas FC |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
TheSkillers |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.45 |
Team Goal |
- |
JUST DO IT |
3 - 11 |
23 jul 10.30 |
Badpojkarna I |
- |
Team Goal |
6 - 2 |
23 jul 11.00 |
JUST DO IT |
- |
Badpojkarna I |
4 - 2 |
23 jul 12.00 |
JUST DO IT |
- |
Team Goal |
8 - 2 |
23 jul 13.00 |
Team Goal |
- |
Badpojkarna I |
1 - 3 |
23 jul 14.00 |
JUST DO IT |
- |
Badpojkarna I |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
JUST DO IT |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
27-9 |
18 |
12 |
2. |
Badpojkarna I |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-11 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Team Goal |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
8-28 |
-20 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 15.00 |
Team Gandalf |
- |
Snespikarnas FC |
6 - 2 |
23 jul 15.00 |
JUST DO IT |
- |
Risk Everything |
1 - 5 |
23 jul 15.15 |
Bombar FF |
- |
Kungsbacka Gunners |
1 - 3 |
23 jul 15.15 |
The Gunners |
- |
Badpojkarna I |
4 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 15.45 |
Team Gandalf |
- |
Risk Everything |
1 - 3 |
23 jul 15.45 |
Kungsbacka Gunners |
- |
The Gunners |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 16.30 |
Risk Everything |
- |
The Gunners |
1 - 2 |