Marangoni cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 maj 09.30 |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
- |
Samuelsdal if Orange |
4 - 1 |
25 maj 10.20 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 |
- |
Ik Sirius FK |
0 - 7 |
25 maj 11.10 |
Samuelsdal if Orange |
- |
kilafors if |
3 - 0 |
25 maj 12.00 |
Ik Sirius FK |
- |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
0 - 0 |
25 maj 12.50 |
kilafors if |
- |
Hässelby SK P04-1 |
1 - 6 |
25 maj 13.40 |
Samuelsdal if Orange |
- |
Ik Sirius FK |
0 - 9 |
25 maj 14.30 |
kilafors if |
- |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
1 - 17 |
25 maj 15.20 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 |
- |
Samuelsdal if Orange |
6 - 1 |
25 maj 16.10 |
Ik Sirius FK |
- |
kilafors if |
21 - 0 |
25 maj 16.10 |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
- |
Hässelby SK P04-1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ik Sirius FK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
37-0 |
37 |
10 |
2. |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
27-3 |
24 |
10 |
3. |
Hässelby SK P04-1 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-15 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Samuelsdal if Orange |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-19 |
-14 |
3 |
5. |
kilafors if |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-47 |
-45 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
25 maj 09.30 |
Sandvikens AIK |
- |
Upsala IF Vit |
0 - 4 |
25 maj 10.20 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Gefle if Blå/vit |
6 - 0 |
25 maj 11.10 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
Köping FF P04 |
3 - 0 wo |
25 maj 12.00 |
Gefle if Blå/vit |
- |
Sandvikens AIK |
6 - 3 |
25 maj 12.00 |
Köping FF P04 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
0 - 3 wo |
25 maj 13.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Upsala IF Vit |
2 - 1 |
25 maj 13.10 |
Gefle if Blå/vit |
- |
Köping FF P04 |
3 - 0 wo |
25 maj 14.30 |
Sandvikens AIK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 4 |
25 maj 15.20 |
Köping FF P04 |
- |
Sandvikens AIK |
0 - 3 wo |
25 maj 15.20 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
Gefle if Blå/vit |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Knivsta IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
15-2 |
13 |
12 |
2. |
Upsala IF Vit |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-4 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Gefle if Blå/vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-13 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Sandvikens AIK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-14 |
-7 |
3 |
5. |
Köping FF P04 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
25 maj 17.30 |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
- |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
25 maj 17.30 |
Ik Sirius FK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
- |