Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 05 | |
Flickor 06 | |
Flickor 07 | |
Flickor 08 | |
Flickor 09 | |
Pojkar 05 | |
Pojkar 06 | |
Pojkar 07 | |
Pojkar 08 | |
Pojkar 09 | |
Pojkar 10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.45 | Clemensnäs IF | - | Stämningsgården P06 blå | |
20 aug 11.15 | GUIF Carlshöjd | - | Piteå IF Röd | |
20 aug 12.45 | Piteå IF Röd | - | Clemensnäs IF | |
20 aug 12.45 | Stämningsgården P06 blå | - | GUIF Carlshöjd | |
20 aug 15.00 | Piteå IF Röd | - | Stämningsgården P06 blå | |
20 aug 15.00 | Clemensnäs IF | - | GUIF Carlshöjd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.45 | Bureå IF | - | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 1 | |
20 aug 10.30 | Ibff p-06 | - | Storfors AIK Lag 2 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Bureå IF | - | Ibff p-06 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 1 | - | Storfors AIK Lag 2 | |
20 aug 15.00 | Storfors AIK Lag 2 | - | Bureå IF | |
20 aug 15.00 | Ibff p-06 | - | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.45 | Bergsbyns SK 05/06 Röd | - | Stämningsgården P06 vit | |
20 aug 10.30 | Storfors AIK Lag 1 | - | Boliden ffi Lag 1 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Bergsbyns SK 05/06 Röd | - | Storfors AIK Lag 1 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Stämningsgården P06 vit | - | Boliden ffi Lag 1 | |
20 aug 13.30 | Stämningsgården P06 vit | - | Storfors AIK Lag 1 | |
20 aug 13.30 | Boliden ffi Lag 1 | - | Bergsbyns SK 05/06 Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.45 | Kågedalens Aif | - | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 2 | |
20 aug 10.30 | Byske IF | - | Piteå IF Vit | |
20 aug 12.00 | Piteå IF Vit | - | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 2 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Kågedalens Aif | - | Byske IF | |
20 aug 14.15 | Piteå IF Vit | - | Kågedalens Aif | |
20 aug 14.15 | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 2 | - | Byske IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 16.30 | Piteå IF Röd | - | Bureå IF | |
20 aug 16.30 | Stämningsgården P06 vit | - | Byske IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 16.30 | Clemensnäs IF | - | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 1 | |
20 aug 16.30 | Boliden ffi Lag 1 | - | Kågedalens Aif |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 16.30 | Stämningsgården P06 blå | - | Storfors AIK Lag 2 | |
20 aug 16.30 | Bergsbyns SK 05/06 Röd | - | Piteå IF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 17.15 | GUIF Carlshöjd | - | Ibff p-06 | |
20 aug 17.15 | Storfors AIK Lag 1 | - | Morön BK Morö Backe Lag 2 |