Bonum Cup 2010
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P00
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 08.00 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Konghälla Panthers |
4 - 0 |
29 aug 08.34 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
2 - 2 |
29 aug 09.08 |
Konghälla Panthers |
- |
Floda BOIF |
1 - 6 |
29 aug 09.42 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
4 - 1 |
29 aug 10.16 |
Floda BOIF |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
3 - 3 |
29 aug 10.50 |
Konghälla Panthers |
- |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
1 - 0 |
29 aug 11.24 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Floda BOIF |
6 - 2 |
29 aug 11.58 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Konghälla Panthers |
5 - 1 |
29 aug 12.32 |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
- |
Floda BOIF |
1 - 0 |
29 aug 13.06 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
10 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Göteborg |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
24-3 |
21 |
12 |
2. |
Mölnlycke IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
10-16 |
-6 |
5 |
3. |
Floda BOIF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
11-11 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Konghälla Panthers |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-15 |
-12 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 08.00 |
IF Heimer |
- |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
1 - 5 |
29 aug 08.34 |
Lerum Almekärr |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
3 - 0 |
29 aug 09.08 |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
- |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
2 - 0 |
29 aug 09.42 |
IF Heimer |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
2 - 3 |
29 aug 10.16 |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
- |
Lerum Almekärr |
3 - 1 |
29 aug 10.50 |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
3 - 2 |
29 aug 11.24 |
IF Heimer |
- |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
3 - 1 |
29 aug 11.58 |
Lerum Almekärr |
- |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
3 - 5 |
29 aug 12.32 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
8 - 0 |
29 aug 13.06 |
IF Heimer |
- |
Lerum Almekärr |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
15-6 |
9 |
12 |
2. |
Lekstorps IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-8 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
IF Heimer |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-11 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Lerum Almekärr |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
9-13 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Lerums IS Aspenäs |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-14 |
-10 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 08.00 |
Gerdskens BK 1 |
- |
Lerum IS / knappekulla hulan |
4 - 7 |
29 aug 08.34 |
IF Heimer |
- |
Tollered |
5 - 2 |
29 aug 09.08 |
Lerum IS / knappekulla hulan |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
1 - 3 |
29 aug 09.42 |
Gerdskens BK 1 |
- |
Tollered |
4 - 3 |
29 aug 10.16 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
IF Heimer |
7 - 3 |
29 aug 10.50 |
Lerum IS / knappekulla hulan |
- |
Tollered |
4 - 0 |
29 aug 11.24 |
Gerdskens BK 1 |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
0 - 5 |
29 aug 11.58 |
IF Heimer |
- |
Lerum IS / knappekulla hulan |
3 - 2 |
29 aug 12.32 |
Tollered |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
1 - 8 |
29 aug 13.06 |
Gerdskens BK 1 |
- |
IF Heimer |
1 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mölnlycke IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
23-5 |
18 |
12 |
2. |
IF Heimer |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
17-12 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Lerum IS / knappekulla hulan |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
14-10 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Gerdskens BK 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
9-21 |
-12 |
3 |
5. |
Tollered |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
6-21 |
-15 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 14.00 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Lerum IS / knappekulla hulan |
5 - 3 |
29 aug 14.00 |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
- |
IF Heimer |
4 - 2 |
29 aug 14.00 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
6 - 1 |
29 aug 14.38 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
IF Heimer |
4 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 15.30 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
5 - 2 |
29 aug 15.30 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
2 - 5 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 16.10 |
Gerdskens BK 2 |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 16.10 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
6 - 0 |