Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F06. 7-manna. Lätt | |
F07. 7-manna. | |
P06. 7-manna. Lätt | |
P07. 7-manna | |
P08. 7-manna | |
P09. 5-manna | |
P10. 5-manna | |
P11. 5-manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 okt 08.20 | IFK Tumba FK Lag 06 | - | Huddinge IF Svart | 1 - 6 |
7 okt 08.20 | Hammarby IF FF F06:2 | - | Vendelsö IK | 1 - 0 |
7 okt 09.40 | IFK Tumba FK Lag 06 | - | Hammarby IF FF F06:2 | 0 - 5 |
7 okt 09.40 | Huddinge IF Svart | - | Vendelsö IK | 0 - 0 |
7 okt 11.00 | Vendelsö IK | - | IFK Tumba FK Lag 06 | 1 - 1 |
7 okt 11.00 | Huddinge IF Svart | - | Hammarby IF FF F06:2 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 okt 09.00 | Reymersholms IK Grön | - | Huddinge IF Gul | 0 - 5 |
7 okt 09.00 | Tullinge Fotboll Glädje | - | Brommapojkarna 6 | 1 - 3 |
7 okt 10.20 | Reymersholms IK Grön | - | Tullinge Fotboll Glädje | 1 - 2 |
7 okt 10.20 | Huddinge IF Gul | - | Brommapojkarna 6 | 3 - 2 |
7 okt 11.40 | Brommapojkarna 6 | - | Reymersholms IK Grön | 1 - 2 |
7 okt 11.40 | Huddinge IF Gul | - | Tullinge Fotboll Glädje | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 okt 08.20 | Reymersholms IK Vit | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Lag 1Gul | 2 - 2 |
7 okt 08.20 | Ösmo gif fk gul | - | Ängby IF Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
7 okt 09.40 | Reymersholms IK Vit | - | Ösmo gif fk gul | 3 - 2 |
7 okt 09.40 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Lag 1Gul | - | Ängby IF Lag 1 | 2 - 3 |
7 okt 11.00 | Ängby IF Lag 1 | - | Reymersholms IK Vit | 4 - 1 |
7 okt 11.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Lag 1Gul | - | Ösmo gif fk gul | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 okt 13.50 | Hammarby IF FF F06:2 | - | Huddinge IF Gul | 0 - 2 |
8 okt 15.10 | Huddinge IF Gul | - | Ängby IF Lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
8 okt 16.00 | Ängby IF Lag 1 | - | Hammarby IF FF F06:2 | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 okt 13.50 | Huddinge IF Svart | - | Tullinge Fotboll Glädje | 2 - 1 |
8 okt 15.10 | Tullinge Fotboll Glädje | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Lag 1Gul | 3 - 3 |
8 okt 16.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Lag 1Gul | - | Huddinge IF Svart | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 okt 14.30 | Vendelsö IK | - | Brommapojkarna 6 | 1 - 1 |
8 okt 15.15 | Brommapojkarna 6 | - | Reymersholms IK Vit | 10 - 0 |
8 okt 16.05 | Reymersholms IK Vit | - | Vendelsö IK | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 okt 14.30 | IFK Tumba FK Lag 06 | - | Reymersholms IK Grön | 2 - 1 |
8 okt 15.15 | Reymersholms IK Grön | - | Ösmo gif fk gul | 1 - 2 |
8 okt 16.05 | Ösmo gif fk gul | - | IFK Tumba FK Lag 06 | 3 - 2 |