GAcup 2018

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Herrjuniorer (99-01) Gotlands Åkericentral

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
27 jan 05.10  Hammarby IF FF 00:4 - Visby IIH Lag 1 0 - 1
27 jan 05.30  Vallentuna BK 1 - FC Gute U17 lag 1 0 - 1
27 jan 05.50  Boo FF Lag 2 - Nykvarns SK 2 - 3
27 jan 06.10  Hammarby IF FF 00:4 - FC Gute U17 lag 1 1 - 2
27 jan 06.30  Nykvarns SK - Vallentuna BK 1 3 - 0
27 jan 06.50  Visby IIH Lag 1 - Boo FF Lag 2 2 - 0
27 jan 07.10  Hammarby IF FF 00:4 - Nykvarns SK 0 - 1
27 jan 07.30  FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Visby IIH Lag 1 7 - 1
27 jan 07.50  Vallentuna BK 1 - Boo FF Lag 2 3 - 1
27 jan 08.10  Nykvarns SK - FC Gute U17 lag 1 1 - 2
27 jan 08.30  Boo FF Lag 2 - Hammarby IF FF 00:4 0 - 4
27 jan 08.50  Visby IIH Lag 1 - Vallentuna BK 1 0 - 5
27 jan 09.10  FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Boo FF Lag 2 2 - 0
27 jan 09.30  Nykvarns SK - Visby IIH Lag 1 4 - 1
27 jan 09.50  Vallentuna BK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 00:4 0 - 1
    S V O F +  -   P
1. FC Gute U17 lag 1 5 5 0 0 14-3 11 15
2. Nykvarns SK 5 4 0 1 12-5 7 12
3. Vallentuna BK 1 5 2 0 3 8-6 2 6
4. Hammarby IF FF 00:4 5 2 0 3 6-4 2 6
5. Visby IIH Lag 1 5 2 0 3 5-16 -11 6
6. Boo FF Lag 2 5 0 0 5 3-14 -11 0
Grupp B
Datum   Res
27 jan 19.30  Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 - Visby AIK 2 - 0
27 jan 19.50  Vaksala SK P01 - FC Gute U 17 lag 2 0 - 1
27 jan 20.10  Vallentuna BK 2 - Boo FF LagTvå 1 - 1
27 jan 20.30  Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 - FC Gute U 17 lag 2 1 - 0
27 jan 20.50  Boo FF LagTvå - Vaksala SK P01 0 - 0
27 jan 21.10  Visby AIK - Vallentuna BK 2 2 - 2
27 jan 21.30  Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 - Boo FF LagTvå 1 - 0
27 jan 21.50  FC Gute U 17 lag 2 - Visby AIK 0 - 1
27 jan 22.10  Vaksala SK P01 - Vallentuna BK 2 2 - 0
27 jan 22.30  Boo FF LagTvå - FC Gute U 17 lag 2 3 - 1
27 jan 22.50  Vallentuna BK 2 - Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 0 - 4
27 jan 23.10  Visby AIK - Vaksala SK P01 0 - 2
28 jan 00.00  FC Gute U 17 lag 2 - Vallentuna BK 2 4 - 0
28 jan 00.20  Boo FF LagTvå - Visby AIK 0 - 2
28 jan 00.40  Vaksala SK P01 - Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 0 - 3
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 5 5 0 0 11-0 11 15
2. Vaksala SK P01 5 2 1 2 4-4 0 7
3. Visby AIK 5 2 1 2 5-6 -1 7
4. FC Gute U 17 lag 2 5 2 0 3 6-5 1 6
5. Boo FF LagTvå 5 1 2 2 4-5 -1 5
6. Vallentuna BK 2 5 0 2 3 3-13 -10 2
Grupp C
Datum   Res
26 jan 19.50  Väskinde AIS - GRABBHALVE FC Gute 4 1 - 1
26 jan 20.10  Stuvsta IF - Visby IIH LAG 2 2 - 2
26 jan 20.30  Fårösunds GoIK - FC Gute U19 0 - 5
26 jan 20.50  Väskinde AIS - Visby IIH LAG 2 0 - 1
26 jan 21.10  FC Gute U19 - Stuvsta IF 2 - 1
26 jan 21.30  GRABBHALVE FC Gute 4 - Fårösunds GoIK 1 - 2
26 jan 21.50  Väskinde AIS - FC Gute U19 1 - 1
26 jan 22.10  Visby IIH LAG 2 - GRABBHALVE FC Gute 4 1 - 0
26 jan 22.30  Stuvsta IF - Fårösunds GoIK 1 - 3
26 jan 22.50  FC Gute U19 - Visby IIH LAG 2 2 - 0
26 jan 23.10  Fårösunds GoIK - Väskinde AIS 1 - 2
26 jan 23.30  GRABBHALVE FC Gute 4 - Stuvsta IF 1 - 2
26 jan 23.50  Visby IIH LAG 2 - Fårösunds GoIK 2 - 1
27 jan 00.10  FC Gute U19 - GRABBHALVE FC Gute 4 2 - 0
27 jan 00.30  Stuvsta IF - Väskinde AIS 0 - 0
    S V O F +  -   P
1. FC Gute U19 5 4 1 0 12-2 10 13
2. Visby IIH LAG 2 5 3 1 1 6-5 1 10
3. Väskinde AIS 5 1 3 1 4-4 0 6
4. Fårösunds GoIK 5 2 0 3 7-11 -4 6
5. Stuvsta IF 5 1 2 2 6-8 -2 5
6. GRABBHALVE FC Gute 4 5 0 1 4 3-8 -5 1

 

Slutspel

Kvartsfinaler
Datum   Res
28 jan 01.50  FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Visby IIH LAG 2 2 - 0
28 jan 02.20  Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 - Visby AIK 7 - 6
28 jan 02.50  FC Gute U19 - Vallentuna BK 1 1 - 0
28 jan 03.20  Vaksala SK P01 - Nykvarns SK 4 - 3
Semifinaler
Datum   Res
28 jan 03.50  FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 0 - 1
28 jan 04.20  FC Gute U19 - Vaksala SK P01 5 - 4*
Final
Datum   Res
28 jan 13.30  Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 - FC Gute U19 1 - 1*

 

Statistik

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer