GAcup 2018

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Pojkar 13 år (05) McDonalds

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
27 jan 19.00  Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit 0 - 2 wo
27 jan 19.15  FC Gute Blå - Klintehamns IK 0 - 1
27 jan 19.30  Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit - Levide IF 0 - 0
27 jan 19.45  Klintehamns IK - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 2 - 0 wo
27 jan 20.00  Levide IF - FC Gute Blå 0 - 4
27 jan 20.15  Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit - Klintehamns IK 2 - 0
27 jan 20.30  Levide IF - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 2 - 0 wo
27 jan 20.45  FC Gute Blå - Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit 1 - 0
27 jan 21.00  Klintehamns IK - Levide IF 4 - 0
27 jan 21.15  Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - FC Gute Blå 0 - 2 wo
    S V O F +  -   P
1. FC Gute Blå 4 3 0 1 7-1 6 9
2. Klintehamns IK 4 3 0 1 7-2 5 9
3. Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit 4 2 1 1 4-1 3 7
4. Levide IF 4 1 1 2 2-8 -6 4
5. Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 4 0 0 4 0-8 -8 0
Grupp B
Datum   Res
26 jan 18.00  FC Boo Svart - Fårösunds GOIK 3 - 0
26 jan 18.15  IFK Visby 1 - Visby AIK 0 - 0
26 jan 18.30  FC Gute Orange - IFK Österåker Gul 1 - 2
26 jan 18.45  FC Boo Svart - Visby AIK 2 - 4
26 jan 19.00  IFK Österåker Gul - IFK Visby 1 1 - 1
26 jan 19.15  Fårösunds GOIK - FC Gute Orange 0 - 4
26 jan 19.30  FC Boo Svart - IFK Österåker Gul 0 - 1
26 jan 19.45  Visby AIK - Fårösunds GOIK 11 - 0
26 jan 20.00  IFK Visby 1 - FC Gute Orange 3 - 0
26 jan 20.15  IFK Österåker Gul - Visby AIK 2 - 1
26 jan 20.30  FC Gute Orange - FC Boo Svart 0 - 3
26 jan 20.45  Fårösunds GOIK - IFK Visby 1 0 - 6
26 jan 21.00  Visby AIK - FC Gute Orange 4 - 0
26 jan 21.15  IFK Österåker Gul - Fårösunds GOIK 7 - 0
26 jan 21.30  IFK Visby 1 - FC Boo Svart 2 - 1
    S V O F +  -   P
1. IFK Österåker Gul 5 4 1 0 13-3 10 13
2. IFK Visby 1 5 3 2 0 12-2 10 11
3. Visby AIK 5 3 1 1 20-4 16 10
4. FC Boo Svart 5 2 0 3 9-7 2 6
5. FC Gute Orange 5 1 0 4 5-12 -7 3
6. Fårösunds GOIK 5 0 0 5 0-31 -31 0
Grupp C
Datum   Res
27 jan 07.00  FC Gute Svart - IFK Österåker Lila 1 - 1
27 jan 07.15  Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit - Visby BoIS 1 - 0
27 jan 08.10  IFK Österåker Lila - Persnäs AIF 1 5 - 0
27 jan 08.25  Visby BoIS - FC Gute Svart 2 - 1
27 jan 09.10  Persnäs AIF 1 - Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit 4 - 1
27 jan 09.25  IFK Österåker Lila - Visby BoIS 5 - 1
27 jan 10.10  Persnäs AIF 1 - FC Gute Svart 0 - 1
27 jan 10.25  Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit - IFK Österåker Lila 2 - 2
27 jan 11.10  Visby BoIS - Persnäs AIF 1 0 - 1
27 jan 11.25  FC Gute Svart - Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit 2 - 2
    S V O F +  -   P
1. IFK Österåker Lila 4 2 2 0 13-4 9 8
2. Persnäs AIF 1 4 2 0 2 5-7 -2 6
3. FC Gute Svart 4 1 2 1 5-5 0 5
4. Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit 4 1 2 1 6-8 -2 5
5. Visby BoIS 4 1 0 3 3-8 -5 3
Grupp D
Datum   Res
27 jan 07.30  FC Boo Vit - Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vitgrön 1 - 2
27 jan 07.55  Linköping Kenty - IFK Österåker Orange 0 - 0
27 jan 08.40  Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vitgrön - Ifk Lidingö P05:1 blå 4 - 0
27 jan 08.55  IFK Österåker Orange - FC Boo Vit 0 - 1
27 jan 09.40  Ifk Lidingö P05:1 blå - Linköping Kenty 3 - 1
27 jan 09.55  Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vitgrön - IFK Österåker Orange 1 - 0
27 jan 10.40  Ifk Lidingö P05:1 blå - FC Boo Vit 0 - 1
27 jan 10.55  Linköping Kenty - Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vitgrön 0 - 1
27 jan 11.40  IFK Österåker Orange - Ifk Lidingö P05:1 blå 1 - 1
27 jan 11.55  FC Boo Vit - Linköping Kenty 0 - 1
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vitgrön 4 4 0 0 8-1 7 12
2. FC Boo Vit 4 2 0 2 3-3 0 6
3. Linköping Kenty 4 1 1 2 2-4 -2 4
4. Ifk Lidingö P05:1 blå 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3 4
5. IFK Österåker Orange 4 0 2 2 1-3 -2 2
Grupp E
Datum   Res
27 jan 12.30  Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 - FC Gute Vit 1 - 2
27 jan 12.45  IFK Visby 2 - IFK Österåker Röd 1 - 1
27 jan 13.00  FC Gute Vit - Värmdö IF 2 - 0
27 jan 13.15  IFK Österåker Röd - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 3 - 0
27 jan 13.30  Värmdö IF - IFK Visby 2 0 - 1
27 jan 13.45  FC Gute Vit - IFK Österåker Röd 0 - 1
27 jan 14.00  Värmdö IF - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 6 - 0
27 jan 14.15  IFK Visby 2 - FC Gute Vit 3 - 1
27 jan 14.30  IFK Österåker Röd - Värmdö IF 1 - 0
27 jan 14.45  Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 - IFK Visby 2 1 - 3
    S V O F +  -   P
1. IFK Visby 2 4 3 1 0 8-3 5 10
2. IFK Österåker Röd 4 3 1 0 6-1 5 10
3. FC Gute Vit 4 2 0 2 5-5 0 6
4. Värmdö IF 4 1 0 3 6-4 2 3
5. Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 4 0 0 4 2-14 -12 0

 

Slutspel

Åttondelsfinaler
Datum   Res
28 jan 07.10  FC Gute Blå - Visby AIK 0 - 2
28 jan 07.30  IFK Visby 2 - Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit 0 - 2
28 jan 07.50  Persnäs AIF 1 - FC Boo Vit 2 - 1*
28 jan 08.10  IFK Österåker Gul - FC Gute Svart 2 - 0
28 jan 08.30  IFK Österåker Lila - Linköping Kenty 2 - 0
28 jan 08.50  Klintehamns IK - IFK Österåker Röd 0 - 2
28 jan 09.10  IFK Visby 1 - Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit 1 - 0*
28 jan 09.30  Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vitgrön - FC Gute Vit 1 - 0
Kvartsfinaler
Datum   Res
28 jan 09.50  Visby AIK - Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit 1 - 2
28 jan 10.10  Persnäs AIF 1 - IFK Österåker Gul 1 - 0*
28 jan 10.30  IFK Österåker Lila - IFK Österåker Röd 0 - 2
28 jan 10.50  IFK Visby 1 - Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vitgrön 1 - 0
Semifinaler
Datum   Res
28 jan 11.10  Hammarby IF FF P05:3 vit - Persnäs AIF 1 4 - 5*
28 jan 11.30  IFK Österåker Röd - IFK Visby 1 3 - 2
Final
Datum   Res
28 jan 13.10  Persnäs AIF 1 - IFK Österåker Röd 0 - 1

 

Statistik

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer