GAcup 2018

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Pojkar 16 år (02) Julia Hultgren

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
26 jan 21.20  Vallentuna BK RÖD - FC Gute Lag2 2 - 1
26 jan 22.00  Visby AIK - Vallentuna BK RÖD 0 - 2
26 jan 22.40  FC Gute Lag2 - Visby AIK 2 - 3
27 jan 12.10  Värmdö IF 2 - Visby AIK 0 - 2
27 jan 13.30  FC Gute Lag2 - Fardhem/Garda BK 3 - 1
27 jan 14.50  Fardhem/Garda BK - Värmdö IF 2 3 - 1
27 jan 15.50  Fardhem/Garda BK - Vallentuna BK RÖD 0 - 3
27 jan 16.10  Värmdö IF 2 - FC Gute Lag2 2 - 3
27 jan 16.50  Visby AIK - Fardhem/Garda BK 1 - 2
27 jan 17.10  Vallentuna BK RÖD - Värmdö IF 2 2 - 2
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Vallentuna BK RÖD 4 3 1 0 9-3 6 10
2. FC Gute Lag2 4 2 0 2 9-8 1 6
3. Visby AIK 4 2 0 2 6-6 0 6
4. Fardhem/Garda BK 4 2 0 2 6-8 -2 6
5. Värmdö IF 2 4 0 1 3 5-10 -5 1
Grupp B
Datum   Res
27 jan 12.50  Värmdö IF 3 - Klintehamns IK 1 - 2
27 jan 13.10  IFK Visby - Dalhem IF 3 - 1
27 jan 14.10  Värmdö IF 3 - IFK Visby 2 - 1
27 jan 14.30  Klintehamns IK - Dalhem IF 1 - 0
27 jan 15.10  Dalhem IF - Värmdö IF 3 2 - 1
27 jan 15.30  Klintehamns IK - IFK Visby 2 - 0
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Klintehamns IK 3 3 0 0 5-1 4 9
2. Värmdö IF 3 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1 3
3. IFK Visby 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1 3
4. Dalhem IF 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2 3
Grupp C
Datum   Res
26 jan 21.40  FC Gute Lag3 - Värmdö IF 4 0 - 2
26 jan 22.20  Vallentuna BK VIT - Värmdö IF 4 6 - 1
26 jan 23.00  FC Gute Lag3 - Vallentuna BK VIT 0 - 1
27 jan 12.30  Vallentuna BK VIT - Fårösunds GoIK 4 - 2
27 jan 13.50  Fårösunds GoIK - FC Gute Lag3 4 - 1
27 jan 16.30  Värmdö IF 4 - Fårösunds GoIK 0 - 5
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Vallentuna BK VIT 3 3 0 0 11-3 8 9
2. Fårösunds GoIK 3 2 0 1 11-5 6 6
3. Värmdö IF 4 3 1 0 2 3-11 -8 3
4. FC Gute Lag3 3 0 0 3 1-7 -6 0

 

Slutspel

Åttondelsfinaler
Datum   Res
Kvartsfinaler
Datum   Res
27 jan 17.30  Klintehamns IK - Fårösunds GoIK 2 - 3*
27 jan 18.00  Vallentuna BK VIT - Värmdö IF 3 3 - 0
27 jan 18.30  Vallentuna BK RÖD - Visby AIK 3 - 0
27 jan 19.00  FC Gute Lag2 - IFK Visby 0 - 1
Semifinaler
Datum   Res
28 jan 09.30  Fårösunds GoIK - IFK Visby 0 - 1
28 jan 10.00  Vallentuna BK RÖD - Vallentuna BK VIT 2 - 1
Final
Datum   Res
28 jan 12.40  IFK Visby - Vallentuna BK RÖD 2 - 1

 

Statistik

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer