Halmiafemman 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
2015 |
Frösakullsskolan |
Hovgårdsskolan |
2015
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 09.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
7 - 1 |
5 sep 10.00 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
4 - 2 |
5 sep 10.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Engelska skolan |
6 - 1 |
5 sep 11.00 |
Frösakullsskolan |
- |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
1 - 2 |
5 sep 11.30 |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
- |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
0 - 6 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Frösakullsskolan |
- |
Engelska skolan |
2 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
19-2 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
Engelska skolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-10 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Frösakullsskolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-14 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 09.30 |
Fyllingeskolan |
- |
Stenstorpsskolan |
2 - 7 |
5 sep 10.00 |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
- |
Trönningeskolan |
6 - 0 |
5 sep 10.30 |
Fyllingeskolan |
- |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
0 - 12 |
5 sep 11.00 |
Stenstorpsskolan |
- |
Trönningeskolan |
5 - 1 |
5 sep 11.30 |
Trönningeskolan |
- |
Fyllingeskolan |
5 - 2 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Stenstorpsskolan |
- |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
3 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
22-3 |
19 |
9 |
2. |
Stenstorpsskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
15-7 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Trönningeskolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-13 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Fyllingeskolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-24 |
-20 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 09.30 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Getingeskolan |
2 - 8 |
5 sep 10.00 |
Snöstorpsskolan |
- |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
0 - 0 |
5 sep 10.30 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Snöstorpsskolan |
4 - 2 |
5 sep 11.00 |
Getingeskolan |
- |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
6 - 4 |
5 sep 11.30 |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
- |
Furulundsskolan |
1 - 5 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Getingeskolan |
- |
Snöstorpsskolan |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Getingeskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-7 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Furulundsskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-11 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Snöstorpsskolan |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-11 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 09.30 |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan |
4 - 2 |
5 sep 10.00 |
Våxtorpsskolan |
- |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
0 - 2 |
5 sep 10.30 |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
- |
Våxtorpsskolan |
3 - 3 |
5 sep 11.00 |
Hovgårdsskolan |
- |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
1 - 4 |
5 sep 11.30 |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
- |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
13 - 0 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Hovgårdsskolan |
- |
Våxtorpsskolan |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
19-1 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-18 |
-11 |
4 |
3. |
Hovgårdsskolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Våxtorpsskolan |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 13.00 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Furulundsskolan |
1 - 6 |
5 sep 13.30 |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan |
2 - 5 |
5 sep 14.00 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
0 - 14 |
5 sep 14.30 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan |
1 - 6 |
5 sep 15.00 |
Hovgårdsskolan |
- |
Engelska skolan |
8 - 0 |
5 sep 15.30 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovgårdsskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
19-3 |
16 |
9 |
2. |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
19-6 |
13 |
6 |
3. |
Furulundsskolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Engelska skolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-28 |
-27 |
0 |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 13.00 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
0 - 5 |
5 sep 13.30 |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
- |
Wallbergsskolan |
1 - 0 |
5 sep 14.00 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
2 - 0 |
5 sep 14.30 |
Frösakullsskolan |
- |
Wallbergsskolan |
5 - 0 |
5 sep 15.00 |
Wallbergsskolan |
- |
Engelska skolan |
1 - 2 |
5 sep 15.30 |
Frösakullsskolan |
- |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
8 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Frösakullsskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-1 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
Engelska skolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Wallbergsskolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 13.00 |
Stenstorpsskolan |
- |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
1 - 4 |
5 sep 13.30 |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
- |
Trönninge klass 5b |
8 - 1 |
5 sep 14.00 |
Stenstorpsskolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
2 - 4 |
5 sep 14.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Trönninge klass 5b |
3 - 1 |
5 sep 15.00 |
Trönninge klass 5b |
- |
Stenstorpsskolan |
2 - 4 |
5 sep 15.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
13-4 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Stenstorpsskolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Trönninge klass 5b |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-15 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 13.00 |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
- |
Fyllingeskolan |
1 - 5 |
5 sep 13.30 |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
- |
Snöstorpsskolan |
2 - 3 |
5 sep 14.00 |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
- |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
4 - 2 |
5 sep 14.30 |
Fyllingeskolan |
- |
Snöstorpsskolan |
1 - 2 |
5 sep 15.00 |
Snöstorpsskolan |
- |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
3 - 2 |
5 sep 15.30 |
Fyllingeskolan |
- |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
7 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Snöstorpsskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-5 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
Fyllingeskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-4 |
9 |
6 |
3. |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-14 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 13.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Stenstorpsskolan |
3 - 2 |
6 sep 14.00 |
Getingeskolan |
- |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
4 - 1 |
6 sep 14.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Getingeskolan |
4 - 2 |
6 sep 15.00 |
Stenstorpsskolan |
- |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
3 - 0 |
6 sep 15.30 |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
- |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
1 - 7 |
6 sep 16.00 |
Stenstorpsskolan |
- |
Getingeskolan |
4 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-5 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Stenstorpsskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Getingeskolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-9 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 13.30 |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
- |
Furulundsskolan |
4 - 1 |
6 sep 14.00 |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
- |
Engelska skolan |
2 - 0 |
6 sep 14.30 |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
- |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
1 - 1 |
6 sep 15.00 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Engelska skolan |
5 - 0 |
6 sep 15.30 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
0 - 5 |
6 sep 16.00 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Nyhemsskolan 5 |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-4 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Furulundsskolan |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-7 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Engelska skolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 13.30 |
Hovgårdsskolan |
- |
Engelska skolan |
1 - 2 |
6 sep 14.00 |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
- |
Fyllingeskolan |
1 - 0 |
6 sep 14.30 |
Hovgårdsskolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
2 - 0 |
6 sep 15.00 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Fyllingeskolan |
0 - 2 |
6 sep 15.30 |
Fyllingeskolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan |
3 - 3 |
6 sep 16.00 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
2 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Hovgårdsskolan |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Fyllingeskolan |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Engelska skolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
Slutspelsgrupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 13.30 |
Snöstorpsskolan |
- |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
5 - 1 |
6 sep 14.00 |
Frösakullsskolan |
- |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
6 - 0 |
6 sep 14.30 |
Snöstorpsskolan |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
1 - 2 |
6 sep 15.00 |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
- |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
5 - 3 |
6 sep 15.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Snöstorpsskolan |
1 - 2 |
6 sep 16.00 |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Frösakullsskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Snöstorpsskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Andersbergsskolans IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-13 |
-9 |
0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 16.30 |
Veingeskolan klass 5 |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
6 - 7* |
6 sep 16.30 |
Gullbrandstorpskolan |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
0 - 5 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 17.00 |
Hovgårdsskolan 5a |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
3 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 09.00 |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
- |
Fyllingeskolan |
5 - 1 |
6 sep 09.30 |
Snöstorpsskolan |
- |
Våxtorpsskolan |
2 - 3 |
6 sep 10.00 |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
- |
Snöstorpsskolan |
0 - 4 |
6 sep 10.30 |
Fyllingeskolan |
- |
Våxtorpsskolan |
0 - 7 |
6 sep 11.00 |
Våxtorpsskolan |
- |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
3 - 4 |
6 sep 11.30 |
Fyllingeskolan |
- |
Snöstorpsskolan |
1 - 11 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Snöstorpsskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
17-4 |
13 |
6 |
2. |
Våxtorpsskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-6 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Vallåsskolan 5B |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-8 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Fyllingeskolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-23 |
-21 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 09.00 |
Trönningeskolan |
- |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
2 - 4 |
6 sep 09.30 |
Hovgårdsskolan |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
4 - 2 |
6 sep 10.00 |
Trönningeskolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan |
1 - 4 |
6 sep 10.30 |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
- |
Frösakullsskolan |
1 - 3 |
6 sep 11.00 |
Frösakullsskolan |
- |
Trönningeskolan |
3 - 1 |
6 sep 11.30 |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan |
1 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovgårdsskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-4 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Frösakullsskolan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Brunnsåkersskkolan |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-10 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Trönningeskolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 09.00 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Wallbergsskolan |
2 - 1 |
6 sep 09.30 |
Stenstorpsskolan |
- |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
3 - 3 |
6 sep 10.00 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Stenstorpsskolan |
3 - 0 |
6 sep 10.30 |
Wallbergsskolan |
- |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
2 - 2 |
6 sep 11.00 |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
- |
Furulundsskolan |
3 - 4 |
6 sep 11.30 |
Wallbergsskolan |
- |
Stenstorpsskolan |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Furulundsskolan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Wallbergsskolan |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Mellbystrandsskolan |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
8-9 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Stenstorpsskolan |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspelsgrupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 09.00 |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
- |
Engelska skolan |
4 - 1 |
6 sep 09.30 |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
- |
Trönninge klass 5b |
5 - 0 |
6 sep 10.00 |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
- |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
1 - 1 |
6 sep 10.30 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Trönninge klass 5b |
0 - 3 |
6 sep 11.00 |
Trönninge klass 5b |
- |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
1 - 6 |
6 sep 11.30 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
Brunnsåkerskolan |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
7 |
3. |
Trönninge klass 5b |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Engelska skolan |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 12.00 |
Snöstorpsskolan |
- |
Furulundsskolan |
1 - 2 |
6 sep 12.00 |
Hovgårdsskolan |
- |
Bäckagårdsskolan 5b |
3 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 12.30 |
Furulundsskolan |
- |
Hovgårdsskolan |
1 - 2 |