Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | LB07 |
F11-F12 | Hyllie IK |
F13-F14 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F15-F16 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F9-F10 | GIF Nike |
Juniorer | BK Olympic |
P10 | Husie IF |
P11 | Dalby GIF |
P12 | Vellinge IF |
P13 | Kulladals FF |
P14 | Åkarps IF |
P15 | Arlövs BI |
P16 | Arlövs BI |
P6 | |
P7 | |
P8 | |
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 08.15 | BK Näset | - | Kvarnby IK | 7 - 1 |
20 nov 08.15 | BK Flagg | - | Hyllie IK | 0 - 2 |
20 nov 10.00 | Hyllie IK | - | BK Näset | 1 - 2 |
20 nov 10.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Flagg | 3 - 0 |
20 nov 11.45 | BK Näset | - | BK Flagg | 5 - 3 |
20 nov 11.45 | Kvarnby IK | - | Hyllie IK | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Näset | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | BK Flagg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 08.30 | Vellinge IF | - | Dalby GIF | 1 - 2 |
20 nov 08.30 | BK Olympic | - | LB07 | 5 - 1 |
20 nov 10.15 | LB07 | - | Vellinge IF | 0 - 6 |
20 nov 10.15 | Dalby GIF | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 4 |
20 nov 12.00 | Vellinge IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 3 |
20 nov 12.00 | Dalby GIF | - | LB07 | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Dalby GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 | 3 |
4. | LB07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 08.45 | Husie IF | - | FC Rosengård | 3 - 0 |
20 nov 08.45 | IFK Malmö FK | - | Eslövs BK | 3 - 5 |
20 nov 10.30 | Eslövs BK | - | Husie IF | 0 - 0 |
20 nov 10.30 | FC Rosengård | - | IFK Malmö FK | 1 - 3 |
20 nov 12.15 | Husie IF | - | IFK Malmö FK | 3 - 0 |
20 nov 12.15 | FC Rosengård | - | Eslövs BK | 0 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eslövs BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 7 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 7 |
3. | IFK Malmö FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 09.00 | Hyllie IK | - | Lilla Torg FF | 0 - 3 |
20 nov 09.00 | LB07 | - | Malmö City FC | 8 - 0 |
20 nov 10.45 | Malmö City FC | - | Hyllie IK | 0 - 4 |
20 nov 10.45 | Lilla Torg FF | - | LB07 | 4 - 1 |
20 nov 12.30 | Hyllie IK | - | LB07 | 2 - 1 |
20 nov 12.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Malmö City FC | 11 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 16 | 9 |
2. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | LB07 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | 4 | 3 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-23 | -22 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 09.15 | Åkarps IF | - | BK Näset | 3 - 3 |
20 nov 09.15 | IFK Malmö FK | - | FBK Balkan | 1 - 3 |
20 nov 11.00 | FBK Balkan | - | Åkarps IF | 6 - 1 |
20 nov 11.00 | BK Näset | - | IFK Malmö FK | 3 - 0 |
20 nov 12.45 | Åkarps IF | - | IFK Malmö FK | 2 - 1 |
20 nov 12.45 | BK Näset | - | FBK Balkan | 3 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBK Balkan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | 9 |
2. | BK Näset | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Åkarps IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 |
4. | IFK Malmö FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 09.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Malmö IKF | 6 - 0 |
20 nov 09.30 | BK Olympic | - | Hässleholms IF | 3 - 2 |
20 nov 11.15 | Hässleholms IF | - | Kvarnby IK | 2 - 4 |
20 nov 11.15 | Malmö IKF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 3 |
20 nov 13.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Olympic | 3 - 1 |
20 nov 13.00 | Malmö IKF | - | Hässleholms IF | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 9 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Hässleholms IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Malmö IKF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 09.45 | Skanör/Falsterbo IF | - | Fortuna FF | 2 - 6 |
20 nov 09.45 | IFK Simrishamn | - | Lilla Torg FF | 4 - 0 |
20 nov 11.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Skanör/Falsterbo IF | 2 - 1 |
20 nov 11.30 | Fortuna FF | - | IFK Simrishamn | 2 - 3 |
20 nov 13.15 | Skanör/Falsterbo IF | - | IFK Simrishamn | 3 - 2 |
20 nov 13.15 | Fortuna FF | - | Lilla Torg FF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Simrishamn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 6 |
2. | Fortuna FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Skanör/Falsterbo IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 14.00 | BK Näset | - | Dalby GIF | 0 - 1 |
20 nov 14.00 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Åkarps IF | 2 - 1 ef |
20 nov 14.15 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | 4 - 0 |
20 nov 14.15 | IFK Simrishamn | - | BK Olympic | 6 - 0 |
20 nov 14.15 | FBK Balkan | - | Lilla Torg FF | 8 - 1 |
20 nov 14.30 | Fortuna FF | - | Husie IF | 2 - 1 ef |
20 nov 14.30 | Eslövs BK | - | Hyllie IK | 6 - 0 |
20 nov 14.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Näset | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 15.30 | Dalby GIF | - | Lilla Torg FF | 3 - 1 |
20 nov 15.30 | BK Olympic | - | IFK Simrishamn | 4 - 5 ef |
20 nov 15.45 | FBK Balkan | - | Fortuna FF | 6 - 2 |
20 nov 15.45 | Eslövs BK | - | BK Näset | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 16.30 | Dalby GIF | - | IFK Simrishamn | 3 - 2 |
20 nov 16.30 | FBK Balkan | - | Eslövs BK | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 17.15 | Dalby GIF | - | FBK Balkan | 3 - 2 |