Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | LB07 |
Flickor 13/14 år | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 8 år | |
Flickor 9/10 år | Husie IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö City FC |
Pojkar 11 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 12 år | Helsingborgs IF |
Pojkar 13 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 14 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 16 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 08.45 | Eriksfälts FF | - | FC Rosengård | |
23 nov 09.00 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Malmö City | |
23 nov 10.15 | Malmö City | - | Eriksfälts FF | |
23 nov 10.30 | FC Rosengård | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
23 nov 11.45 | Eriksfälts FF | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
23 nov 11.45 | Malmö City | - | FC Rosengård |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 09.15 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | |
23 nov 09.30 | FC Rosengård | - | Malmö City | |
23 nov 10.45 | Malmö City | - | BK Olympic | |
23 nov 11.00 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Rosengård | |
23 nov 12.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård | |
23 nov 12.15 | Malmö City | - | FC Bellevue |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 09.45 | FC Bellevue | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
23 nov 10.00 | Svedala IF | - | Vellinge IF | |
23 nov 11.15 | Vellinge IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
23 nov 11.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Svedala IF | |
23 nov 12.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Svedala IF | |
23 nov 12.45 | Vellinge IF | - | Lilla Torg FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 15.45 | BK Olympic | - | Brösarps IF | |
23 nov 16.00 | Eriksfälts FF | - | Trelleborg United FF | |
23 nov 17.00 | Trelleborg United FF | - | BK Olympic | |
23 nov 17.15 | Brösarps IF | - | Eriksfälts FF | |
23 nov 18.15 | BK Olympic | - | Eriksfälts FF | |
23 nov 18.30 | Trelleborg United FF | - | Brösarps IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 16.30 | BK Höllviken | - | Häljarps IF | |
23 nov 16.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | Malmö FF | |
23 nov 17.45 | Malmö FF | - | BK Höllviken | |
23 nov 18.00 | Häljarps IF | - | Heleneholms SK | |
23 nov 18.45 | BK Höllviken | - | Heleneholms SK | |
23 nov 19.00 | Malmö FF | - | Häljarps IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 16.00 | BK Höllviken | - | Husie IF | |
23 nov 16.00 | LB07 P04B | - | Skurups AIF | |
23 nov 17.00 | Skurups AIF | - | BK Höllviken | |
23 nov 17.00 | Husie IF | - | LB07 P04B | |
23 nov 18.00 | BK Höllviken | - | LB07 P04B | |
23 nov 18.00 | Skurups AIF | - | Husie IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 17.15 | BK Höllviken | - | Heleneholms SK | |
23 nov 17.15 | LB07 P04B | - | Skurups AIF | |
23 nov 18.15 | Skurups AIF | - | BK Höllviken | |
23 nov 18.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | LB07 P04B | |
23 nov 19.00 | BK Höllviken | - | LB07 P04B | |
23 nov 19.15 | Skurups AIF | - | Heleneholms SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 17.30 | BK Höllviken | - | BK Olympic | |
23 nov 17.30 | Husie IF | - | Malmö FF | |
23 nov 18.30 | Malmö FF | - | BK Höllviken | |
23 nov 18.30 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | |
23 nov 19.15 | BK Höllviken | - | Husie IF | |
23 nov 19.15 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic |