Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | LB07 |
Flickor 13/14 år | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 8 år | |
Flickor 9/10 år | Husie IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö City FC |
Pojkar 11 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 12 år | Helsingborgs IF |
Pojkar 13 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 14 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 16 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 08.45 | FC Bellevue | - | Kulladals FF | 0 - 2 |
16 nov 08.45 | Malmö City FC | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 7 |
16 nov 10.00 | Malmö FF | - | FC Bellevue | 7 - 0 |
16 nov 10.00 | Kulladals FF | - | Malmö City FC | 2 - 2 |
16 nov 11.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Malmö City FC | 4 - 0 |
16 nov 11.15 | Malmö FF | - | Kulladals FF | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-2 | 17 | 9 |
2. | Kulladals FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 4 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-13 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.00 | FC Rosengård | - | Heleneholms SK | 5 - 0 |
16 nov 09.00 | Husie IF | - | Kvarnby IK | 3 - 1 |
16 nov 10.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | FC Rosengård | 0 - 5 |
16 nov 10.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Husie IF | 1 - 3 |
16 nov 11.30 | FC Rosengård | - | Husie IF | 3 - 2 |
16 nov 11.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Heleneholms SK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
4. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.15 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 3 |
16 nov 09.15 | Malmö FF | - | Västra Ingelstads IS | 3 - 3 |
16 nov 10.30 | Västra Ingelstads IS | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 4 |
16 nov 10.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Malmö FF | 5 - 3 |
16 nov 11.45 | BK Olympic | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 6 |
16 nov 11.45 | Västra Ingelstads IS | - | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Västra Ingelstads IS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7-9 | -2 | 2 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-13 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Heleneholms SK | 4 - 2 |
16 nov 09.30 | Husie IF | - | Kulladals FF | 7 - 0 |
16 nov 10.45 | Kulladals FF | - | FC Bellevue | 1 - 4 |
16 nov 10.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | Husie IF | 0 - 10 |
16 nov 12.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Husie IF | 0 - 3 |
16 nov 12.00 | Kulladals FF | - | Heleneholms SK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-0 | 20 | 9 |
2. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Kulladals FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-13 | -10 | 1 |
4. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-16 | -12 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 08.45 | Malmö City FC | - | Prespa Birlik | 6 - 1 |
16 nov 09.00 | Tomelilla IF | - | BK Höllviken | 2 - 1 |
16 nov 10.15 | BK Höllviken | - | Malmö City FC | 2 - 4 |
16 nov 10.30 | Prespa Birlik | - | Tomelilla IF | 3 - 4 |
16 nov 11.45 | Malmö City FC | - | Tomelilla IF | 4 - 3 |
16 nov 12.00 | BK Höllviken | - | Prespa Birlik | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-6 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Tomelilla IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
3. | BK Höllviken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Prespa Birlik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.15 | BK Olympic | - | Helsingborgs IF | 6 - 1 |
16 nov 09.30 | IFK Trelleborg | - | LB07 | 1 - 2 |
16 nov 10.45 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 1 |
16 nov 11.00 | Helsingborgs IF | - | IFK Trelleborg | 1 - 2 |
16 nov 12.15 | BK Olympic | - | IFK Trelleborg | 2 - 3 |
16 nov 12.15 | LB07 | - | Helsingborgs IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | IFK Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.45 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | 6 - 0 |
16 nov 09.45 | LB07 | - | Tomelilla IF | 5 - 3 |
16 nov 11.00 | Tomelilla IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 6 |
16 nov 11.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | LB07 | 1 - 3 |
16 nov 12.15 | BK Olympic | - | LB07 | 0 - 2 |
16 nov 12.30 | Tomelilla IF | - | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 9 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Tomelilla IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.45 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 1 |
16 nov 10.00 | Helsingborgs IF | - | Malmö City FC | 8 - 0 |
16 nov 11.15 | Malmö City FC | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 0 - 3 |
16 nov 11.30 | BK Höllviken | - | Helsingborgs IF | 0 - 4 |
16 nov 12.30 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | Helsingborgs IF | 0 - 7 |
16 nov 12.30 | Malmö City FC | - | BK Höllviken | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 9 |
2. | BK Höllviken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Anderslövs BoIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | -4 | 4 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 13.00 | Malmö FF | - | FC Bellevue | 6 - 0 |
16 nov 13.00 | FC Rosengård | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 6 |
16 nov 13.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | Husie IF | 7 - 0 |
16 nov 13.15 | Husie IF | - | Kulladals FF | 1 - 3 |
16 nov 13.30 | Malmö City FC | - | BK Höllviken | 2 - 0 |
16 nov 13.30 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 0* |
16 nov 13.45 | LB07 | - | IFK Trelleborg | 6 - 3 |
16 nov 13.45 | Helsingborgs IF | - | Tomelilla IF | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 14.30 | Malmö FF | - | Malmö FF | 5 - 3 |
16 nov 14.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Kulladals FF | 0 - 2 |
16 nov 14.45 | Malmö City FC | - | LB07 | 4 - 0 |
16 nov 14.45 | LB07 | - | Helsingborgs IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 15.45 | Malmö FF | - | Kulladals FF | 3 - 2* |
16 nov 15.45 | Malmö City FC | - | Helsingborgs IF | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 16.45 | Malmö FF | - | Malmö City FC | 2 - 3* |