Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | IFK Trelleborg |
Flickor 13/14 år | LB 07 |
Flickor 9/10 år | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 12 år | Kulladals FF |
Pojkar 13 år | FK Karlskrona |
Pojkar 14 år | TFF |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 16 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 08.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Husie IF | 1 - 3 |
15 nov 08.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 3 |
15 nov 09.30 | Husie IF | - | Lilla Torg FF | 5 - 3 |
15 nov 09.30 | Malmö FF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 - 1 |
15 nov 10.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Lilla Torg FF | 0 - 1 |
15 nov 10.45 | Husie IF | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 08.45 | BK Kick | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 6 |
15 nov 08.45 | Kvarnby IK | - | Liria IF | 3 - 2 |
15 nov 09.45 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | 4 - 3 |
15 nov 09.45 | Liria IF | - | BK Kick | 7 - 1 |
15 nov 11.00 | BK Kick | - | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 4 |
15 nov 11.00 | BK Olympic | - | Liria IF | 7 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-4 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Liria IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-11 | -2 | 3 |
4. | BK Kick | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-17 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 09.00 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Trelleborg | 1 - 1 |
15 nov 09.00 | IF Lödde | - | Malmö City FC | 2 - 3 |
15 nov 10.00 | FC Trelleborg | - | IF Lödde | 3 - 0 |
15 nov 10.00 | Malmö City FC | - | FC Bellevue | 1 - 4 |
15 nov 11.15 | FC Bellevue | - | IF Lödde | 3 - 1 |
15 nov 11.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | Malmö City FC | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 7 |
2. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
4. | IF Lödde | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 08.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 0 |
15 nov 08.45 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Malmö FF | 3 - 3 |
15 nov 09.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Lilla Torg FF | 1 - 2 |
15 nov 09.45 | Malmö FF | - | FC Bellevue | 7 - 0 |
15 nov 10.45 | FC Bellevue | - | Lilla Torg FF | 0 - 3 |
15 nov 11.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-4 | 11 | 7 |
2. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-10 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 09.00 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | 1 - 3 |
15 nov 09.15 | Hyllie iK | - | Svedala IF | 1 - 1 |
15 nov 10.00 | Husie IF | - | Hyllie iK | 1 - 0 |
15 nov 10.15 | Svedala IF | - | BK Olympic | 6 - 0 |
15 nov 11.15 | BK Olympic | - | Hyllie iK | 0 - 5 |
15 nov 11.30 | Husie IF | - | Svedala IF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Svedala IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Hyllie iK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 4 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 09.15 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 0 - 1 |
15 nov 09.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | Kvarnby IK | 4 - 0 |
15 nov 10.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | FC Trelleborg | 1 - 3 |
15 nov 10.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 3 |
15 nov 11.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Trelleborg | 1 - 1 |
15 nov 11.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Kvarnby IK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 7 |
2. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 12.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Trelleborg | 4 - 0 |
15 nov 12.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | Husie IF | 1 - 3 |
15 nov 12.15 | Husie IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 - 2 |
15 nov 12.15 | Svedala IF | - | Lilla Torg FF | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 13.00 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 2 |
15 nov 13.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Husie IF | 1 - 2 |
15 nov 13.15 | Malmö FF | - | Husie IF | 2 - 1 |
15 nov 13.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | Svedala IF | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 14.30 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | 2 - 0 |
15 nov 14.30 | Malmö FF | - | Svedala IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 15.45 | BK Olympic | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 3 |