Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | IFK Trelleborg |
Flickor 13/14 år | LB 07 |
Flickor 9/10 år | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 12 år | Kulladals FF |
Pojkar 13 år | FK Karlskrona |
Pojkar 14 år | TFF |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 16 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 09.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 6 - 2 |
22 nov 09.00 | Fortuna FF | - | Kyrkheddinge IF | 2 - 0 |
22 nov 10.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Fortuna FF | 0 - 4 |
22 nov 10.00 | Kyrkheddinge IF | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 4 |
22 nov 11.00 | BK Olympic | - | Fortuna FF | 2 - 2 |
22 nov 11.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Kyrkheddinge IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Fortuna FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Kyrkheddinge IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 |
4. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-12 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 08.45 | FBK Balkan | - | Husie IF | 2 - 0 |
22 nov 08.45 | Sövestads IF | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 1 |
22 nov 09.45 | Husie IF | - | Sövestads IF | 2 - 6 |
22 nov 09.45 | BK Olympic | - | FBK Balkan | 2 - 0 |
22 nov 10.45 | FBK Balkan | - | Sövestads IF | 3 - 7 |
22 nov 10.45 | Husie IF | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sövestads IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-6 | 9 | 9 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | FBK Balkan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Husie IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 08.30 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | 3 - 0 |
22 nov 08.30 | Malmö City FC | - | Oxie SK | 6 - 1 |
22 nov 09.30 | Husie IF | - | Malmö City FC | 0 - 2 |
22 nov 09.30 | Oxie SK | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 8 |
22 nov 10.30 | BK Olympic | - | Malmö City FC | 3 - 1 |
22 nov 10.30 | Husie IF | - | Oxie SK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Oxie SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-16 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 08.15 | BK Olympic | - | FBK Balkan | 9 - 0 |
22 nov 08.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Oxie SK | 0 - 3 |
22 nov 09.15 | FBK Balkan | - | FC Bellevue | 0 - 4 |
22 nov 09.15 | Oxie SK | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 7 |
22 nov 10.15 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 1 - 1 |
22 nov 10.15 | FBK Balkan | - | Oxie SK | 2 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17-1 | 16 | 7 |
2. | Oxie SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | FBK Balkan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-18 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 11.45 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 4 |
22 nov 11.45 | Sövestads IF | - | Malmö City FC | 1 - 3 |
22 nov 12.00 | BK Olympic | - | Oxie SK | 4 - 3* |
22 nov 12.00 | BK Olympic | - | Fortuna FF | 6 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 13.15 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 3* |
22 nov 13.15 | Malmö City FC | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 8 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 14.30 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 3 |