Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | IFK Trelleborg |
Flickor 13/14 år | LB 07 |
Flickor 9/10 år | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 12 år | Kulladals FF |
Pojkar 13 år | FK Karlskrona |
Pojkar 14 år | TFF |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 16 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 14.00 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | |
16 nov 14.15 | Malmö FF | - | Trelleborgs FF | |
16 nov 15.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | Malmö FF | |
16 nov 15.30 | Trelleborgs FF | - | BK Olympic | |
16 nov 16.30 | BK Olympic | - | Malmö FF | |
16 nov 16.45 | Kvarnby IK | - | Trelleborgs FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 15.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | FC Trelleborg | |
16 nov 16.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Kyrkheddinge IF | |
16 nov 17.00 | FC Trelleborg | - | Heleneholms SK | |
16 nov 17.15 | Kyrkheddinge IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
16 nov 18.00 | FC Trelleborg | - | Kyrkheddinge IF | |
16 nov 18.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Heleneholms SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 16.00 | BK Flagg | - | BK Olympic | |
16 nov 16.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Kulladals FF | |
16 nov 17.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | |
16 nov 17.00 | Kulladals FF | - | BK Flagg | |
16 nov 18.00 | BK Flagg | - | FC Bellevue | |
16 nov 18.00 | BK Olympic | - | Kulladals FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 17.15 | Bunkeflo FF | - | Heleneholms SK | |
16 nov 17.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Kyrkheddinge IF | |
16 nov 18.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | Kvarnby IK | |
16 nov 18.30 | Kyrkheddinge IF | - | Bunkeflo FF | |
16 nov 19.15 | Bunkeflo FF | - | Kvarnby IK | |
16 nov 19.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Kyrkheddinge IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 17.30 | BK Kick | - | BK Olympic | |
16 nov 17.45 | FC Trelleborg | - | Furulund IK | |
16 nov 18.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Trelleborg | |
16 nov 18.45 | Furulund IK | - | BK Kick | |
16 nov 19.30 | BK Kick | - | FC Trelleborg | |
16 nov 19.30 | BK Olympic | - | Furulund IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 18.15 | BK Olympic | - | Bunkeflo FF | |
16 nov 18.15 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
16 nov 19.00 | Bunkeflo FF | - | FC Bellevue | |
16 nov 19.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | BK Olympic | |
16 nov 19.45 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | |
16 nov 19.45 | Bunkeflo FF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 |