Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 12.15 | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | - | IFK Malmö FK | 6 - 0 |
15 nov 12.30 | BK Kick | - | Malmö City FC | 3 - 0 |
15 nov 13.30 | Malmö City FC | - | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | 0 - 3 |
15 nov 13.45 | IFK Malmö FK | - | BK Kick | 3 - 1 |
15 nov 15.00 | BK Kick | - | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | 0 - 9 |
15 nov 15.30 | Malmö City FC | - | IFK Malmö FK | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-0 | 18 | 9 |
2. | IFK Malmö FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
3. | BK Kick | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-12 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 12.30 | FC Trelleborg | - | Lindeborgs FF | 2 - 1 |
15 nov 12.30 | Malmö FF | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 2 - 2 |
15 nov 14.00 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | FC Trelleborg | 5 - 2 |
15 nov 14.15 | Lindeborgs FF | - | Malmö FF | 3 - 3 |
15 nov 15.00 | Malmö FF | - | FC Trelleborg | 0 - 1 |
15 nov 15.00 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | Lindeborgs FF | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
2. | Staffanstorps GIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Lindeborgs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Malmö FF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 12.45 | FC Bellevue | - | Heleneholms SK | 8 - 2 |
15 nov 12.45 | Husie IF | - | Kulladals FF | 4 - 3 |
15 nov 14.00 | Kulladals FF | - | FC Bellevue | 5 - 1 |
15 nov 14.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Husie IF | 0 - 7 |
15 nov 15.30 | Husie IF | - | FC Bellevue | 8 - 2 |
15 nov 15.30 | Kulladals FF | - | Heleneholms SK | 6 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Kulladals FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-7 | 7 | 6 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-15 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-21 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 12.45 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård | 2 - 5 |
15 nov 13.00 | FC Trelleborg | - | IF Lödde | 3 - 1 |
15 nov 14.15 | IF Lödde | - | BK Olympic | 6 - 1 |
15 nov 14.15 | FC Rosengård | - | FC Trelleborg | 3 - 4 |
15 nov 15.45 | FC Trelleborg | - | BK Olympic | 7 - 0 |
15 nov 15.45 | IF Lödde | - | FC Rosengård | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 9 |
2. | IF Lödde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 6 |
3. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 13.00 | KSF Prespa Birlik | - | Husie IF | 6 - 1 |
15 nov 13.00 | Malmö FF | - | Svedala IF | 5 - 1 |
15 nov 14.30 | Svedala IF | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 4 - 1 |
15 nov 14.45 | Husie IF | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 3 |
15 nov 16.00 | Malmö FF | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 5 - 0 |
15 nov 16.00 | Svedala IF | - | Husie IF | 6 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Svedala IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 6 |
3. | KSF Prespa Birlik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Husie IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 13.15 | BK Kick | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 12 |
15 nov 13.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | Malmö City FC | 3 - 0 |
15 nov 14.30 | Malmö City FC | - | BK Kick | 0 - 3 |
15 nov 14.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Trelleborg | 3 - 3 |
15 nov 15.45 | FC Trelleborg | - | BK Kick | 8 - 0 |
15 nov 16.00 | Malmö City FC | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-3 | 15 | 7 |
2. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 7 |
3. | BK Kick | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-20 | -17 | 3 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 16.45 | IFK Malmö FK | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 0 - 2 |
15 nov 16.45 | Kulladals FF | - | FC Trelleborg | 2 - 1 |
15 nov 17.00 | IF Lödde | - | Svedala IF | 4 - 1 |
15 nov 17.00 | FC Trelleborg | - | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 17.45 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 4 |
15 nov 17.45 | Kulladals FF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 2 |
15 nov 18.00 | IF Lödde | - | Husie IF | 3 - 5 |
15 nov 18.00 | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | - | FC Trelleborg | 7 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 18.45 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 3 |
15 nov 18.45 | Husie IF | - | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 19.30 | BK Olympic | - | FK Pcelinjo Serbien | 0 - 4 |