Mölndals UngdomsCup 2015
Napsauta luokan nimiä nähdäksesi luokan tulokset.
|
Loppupelit |
B-loppupelit |
F01 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
Surte IS IBK |
F02 |
FBC Lerum |
F03 |
|
|
F98/99/00 |
IBK Lockerud F99 |
Hässelby SK |
P00 |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK |
Partille IB |
P01 |
Lindås IBK |
Lindome IBK |
P02 |
Linköpings IBK |
Åmåls IBK |
P03 |
|
|
P98/99 |
Linköping FBC |
Lindome IBK |
P03
Alkulohkot
Lohko A
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
25 huh 11.00 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
|
25 huh 11.45 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
25 huh 14.45 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Warberg IBF |
|
25 huh 15.30 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
- |
IBF Göteborg |
|
25 huh 18.30 |
Warberg IBF |
- |
IK Zenith |
|
25 huh 19.15 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
26 huh 11.15 |
Warberg IBF |
- |
IBF Göteborg |
|
26 huh 12.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
|
26 huh 15.00 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
- |
Warberg IBF |
|
26 huh 15.45 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
IK Zenith |
|
Lohko B
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
25 huh 08.45 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Guldringen IBK |
|
25 huh 09.30 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK |
|
25 huh 10.15 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Åsa IF |
|
25 huh 12.30 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK |
|
25 huh 13.15 |
Åsa IF |
- |
IBF Göteborg |
|
25 huh 14.00 |
Guldringen IBK |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
|
25 huh 16.15 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Åsa IF |
|
25 huh 17.00 |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK |
- |
Guldringen IBK |
|
25 huh 17.45 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
|
26 huh 09.00 |
Guldringen IBK |
- |
IBF Göteborg |
|
26 huh 09.45 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
|
26 huh 10.30 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK |
|
26 huh 12.45 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Guldringen IBK |
|
26 huh 13.30 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
|
26 huh 14.15 |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
|
Lohko C
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
25 huh 11.00 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
|
25 huh 11.45 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Guldringen IBK |
|
25 huh 14.45 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Eken IBK |
|
25 huh 15.30 |
Guldringen IBK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
|
25 huh 18.30 |
Eken IBK |
- |
IK Zenith |
|
25 huh 19.15 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Guldringen IBK |
|
26 huh 11.15 |
Eken IBK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
|
26 huh 12.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
|
26 huh 15.00 |
Guldringen IBK |
- |
Eken IBK |
|
26 huh 15.45 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
IK Zenith |
|