Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F05 | Bankeryds SK | Tabergs SK |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
P05 | Danderyds SK Röd | FC Gute Svart |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 08.00 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Habo IF Blå | |
30 jun 08.00 | Tenhults IF Vit | - | Harrie FF Röd | |
30 jun 10.30 | Habo IF Blå | - | Tenhults IF Vit | |
30 jun 10.30 | Harrie FF Röd | - | BK Häcken Gul | |
30 jun 13.45 | Habo IF Blå | - | Harrie FF Röd | |
30 jun 13.45 | Tenhults IF Vit | - | BK Häcken Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 09.00 | Husqvarna FF Blå | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | |
30 jun 09.00 | Harrie FF Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Grön | |
30 jun 12.00 | IFK Viksjö Grön | - | Husqvarna FF Blå | |
30 jun 12.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Harrie FF Blå | |
30 jun 15.45 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Grön | |
30 jun 15.45 | Husqvarna FF Blå | - | Harrie FF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 08.00 | Tenhults IF Svart | - | Jönköpings Södra IF Vit | |
30 jun 08.30 | FC Gute Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Röd | |
30 jun 11.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Röd | - | Tenhults IF Svart | |
30 jun 11.00 | Jönköpings Södra IF Vit | - | FC Gute Vit | |
30 jun 14.15 | Jönköpings Södra IF Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Röd | |
30 jun 14.45 | Tenhults IF Svart | - | FC Gute Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 08.00 | Jönköpings Södra IF Grön | - | Ängby IF | |
30 jun 08.30 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Husqvarna FF Marin | |
30 jun 11.30 | Ängby IF | - | BK Häcken Svart | |
30 jun 11.30 | Husqvarna FF Marin | - | Jönköpings Södra IF Grön | |
30 jun 14.15 | Husqvarna FF Marin | - | Ängby IF | |
30 jun 14.45 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 09.30 | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Tranås FF Röd | |
30 jun 10.00 | Gislaveds IS | - | IFK Viksjö Vit | |
30 jun 12.30 | IFK Viksjö Vit | - | Bankeryd SK Svart | |
30 jun 12.30 | Tranås FF Röd | - | Gislaveds IS | |
30 jun 17.15 | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Gislaveds IS | |
30 jun 17.15 | IFK Viksjö Vit | - | Tranås FF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 09.30 | Habo IF Vit | - | FC Gute Orange | |
30 jun 10.00 | Tranås FF Svart | - | Östers IF Röd | |
30 jun 13.15 | Östers IF Röd | - | Habo IF Vit | |
30 jun 13.45 | FC Gute Orange | - | Tranås FF Svart | |
30 jun 16.45 | FC Gute Orange | - | Östers IF Röd | |
30 jun 17.15 | Habo IF Vit | - | Tranås FF Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 10.30 | Månsarps IF | - | IFK Viksjö Blå | |
30 jun 11.00 | Bankeryd SK Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | |
30 jun 13.15 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Månsarps IF | |
30 jun 13.45 | IFK Viksjö Blå | - | Bankeryd SK Gul | |
30 jun 16.45 | IFK Viksjö Blå | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | |
30 jun 17.15 | Månsarps IF | - | Bankeryd SK Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 11.00 | Bankeryd SK Vit | - | FC Gute Svart | |
30 jun 11.00 | Östers IF Blå | - | Anderstorps IF | |
30 jun 13.45 | FC Gute Svart | - | Östers IF Blå | |
30 jun 13.45 | Anderstorps IF | - | Bankeryd SK Vit | |
30 jun 17.45 | FC Gute Svart | - | Anderstorps IF | |
30 jun 18.15 | Bankeryd SK Vit | - | Östers IF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 08.00 | Tenhults IF Vit | - | FC Gute Orange | |
1 jul 08.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Tranås FF Svart | |
1 jul 08.30 | Habo IF Vit | - | BK Häcken Svart | |
1 jul 08.30 | Husqvarna FF Marin | - | FC Gute Svart | |
1 jul 09.00 | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Ulricehamns IFK Röd | |
1 jul 09.00 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | |
1 jul 09.30 | Bankeryd SK Vit | - | IFK Viksjö Blå | |
1 jul 09.30 | Habo IF Blå | - | FC Gute Vit | |
1 jul 10.00 | Bankeryd SK Gul | - | Ängby IF | |
1 jul 10.00 | Tranås FF Röd | - | Harrie FF Röd | |
1 jul 10.00 | Tenhults IF Svart | - | Östers IF Röd | |
1 jul 10.00 | Månsarps IF | - | Anderstorps IF | |
1 jul 10.00 | Jönköpings Södra IF Vit | - | IFK Viksjö Grön | |
1 jul 10.30 | Jönköpings Södra IF Grön | - | Östers IF Blå | |
1 jul 10.30 | Husqvarna FF Blå | - | Gislaveds IS | |
1 jul 10.30 | IFK Viksjö Vit | - | Harrie FF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 12.00 | Tranås FF Svart | - | BK Häcken Gul | |
1 jul 12.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | Tenhults IF Vit | |
1 jul 12.30 | FC Gute Svart | - | Bankeryd SK Svart | |
1 jul 12.30 | Ängby IF | - | Habo IF Vit | |
1 jul 12.30 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | |
1 jul 13.00 | IFK Viksjö Blå | - | Jönköpings Södra IF Grön | |
1 jul 13.00 | IFK Viksjö Grön | - | Habo IF Blå | |
1 jul 13.00 | Östers IF Blå | - | Tranås FF Röd | |
1 jul 13.00 | Gislaveds IS | - | Tenhults IF Svart | |
1 jul 13.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Husqvarna FF Marin | |
1 jul 13.00 | Harrie FF Röd | - | Bankeryd SK Vit | |
1 jul 13.00 | FC Gute Vit | - | Bankeryd SK Gul | |
1 jul 13.00 | FC Gute Orange | - | IFK Viksjö Vit | |
1 jul 13.30 | Östers IF Röd | - | Husqvarna FF Blå | |
1 jul 13.30 | Harrie FF Blå | - | Jönköpings Södra IF Vit | |
1 jul 13.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Röd | - | Månsarps IF |