XL Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P13
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
26 feb 11.55 |
Brämhults IK vit |
- |
Bollebygds IF Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
26 feb 12.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Lillkyrka IF Lag 1,blå |
1 - 2 |
26 feb 12.55 |
Bollebygds IF Lag 1 |
- |
Råda BK |
0 - 1 |
26 feb 13.10 |
Lillkyrka IF Lag 1,blå |
- |
Brämhults IK vit |
2 - 0 |
26 feb 13.55 |
Råda BK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 0 |
26 feb 14.10 |
Bollebygds IF Lag 1 |
- |
Lillkyrka IF Lag 1,blå |
0 - 2 |
26 feb 15.00 |
Råda BK |
- |
Brämhults IK vit |
2 - 0 |
26 feb 15.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Bollebygds IF Lag 1 |
3 - 0 |
26 feb 16.00 |
Lillkyrka IF Lag 1,blå |
- |
Råda BK |
0 - 0 |
26 feb 16.15 |
Brämhults IK vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lillkyrka IF Lag 1,blå |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Råda BK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
10 |
3. |
Brämhults IK vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-5 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Bollebygds IF Lag 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-7 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
26 feb 12.25 |
Smålandsstenars GoIF |
- |
Bollebygds IF Lag 2 |
3 - 0 |
26 feb 12.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Brämhults IK svart |
1 - 1 |
26 feb 13.25 |
Bollebygds IF Lag 2 |
- |
Brämhults IK 1 |
0 - 5 |
26 feb 13.40 |
Brämhults IK svart |
- |
Smålandsstenars GoIF |
0 - 0 |
26 feb 14.30 |
Brämhults IK 1 |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
1 - 1 |
26 feb 14.45 |
Bollebygds IF Lag 2 |
- |
Brämhults IK svart |
0 - 4 |
26 feb 15.30 |
Brämhults IK 1 |
- |
Smålandsstenars GoIF |
2 - 0 |
26 feb 15.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Bollebygds IF Lag 2 |
3 - 1 |
26 feb 16.30 |
Brämhults IK svart |
- |
Brämhults IK 1 |
1 - 1 |
26 feb 16.45 |
Smålandsstenars GoIF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brämhults IK 1 |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
8 |
2. |
Brämhults IK svart |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Smålandsstenars GoIF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
5 |
5. |
Bollebygds IF Lag 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-15 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
26 feb 14.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Bergdalen IK Röd |
1 - 2 |
26 feb 14.15 |
Brämhults IK 2 |
- |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Vit |
0 - 2 |
26 feb 15.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Brämhults IK 2 |
1 - 2 |
26 feb 15.15 |
Bergdalen IK Röd |
- |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Vit |
1 - 0 |
26 feb 16.00 |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Vit |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 4 |
26 feb 16.15 |
Bergdalen IK Röd |
- |
Brämhults IK 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergdalen IK Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Brämhults IK 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
26 feb 14.30 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Bergdalen IK Vit |
0 - 0 |
26 feb 14.45 |
Brämhults IK 3 |
- |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Gul |
0 - 0 |
26 feb 15.30 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Brämhults IK 3 |
1 - 0 |
26 feb 15.45 |
Bergdalen IK Vit |
- |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Gul |
0 - 3 |
26 feb 16.30 |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Gul |
- |
Tomtens IF |
2 - 0 |
26 feb 16.45 |
Bergdalen IK Vit |
- |
Brämhults IK 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Gul |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Tomtens IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Bergdalen IK Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Brämhults IK 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-2 |
-2 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
26 feb 17.30 |
Lillkyrka IF Lag 1,blå |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 2* |
26 feb 17.45 |
Brämhults IK 1 |
- |
Tomtens IF |
2 - 0 |
26 feb 18.00 |
Bergdalen IK Röd |
- |
Brämhults IK svart |
2 - 0 |
26 feb 18.15 |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Gul |
- |
Råda BK |
4 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
26 feb 18.40 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Brämhults IK 1 |
3 - 0 |
26 feb 18.55 |
Bergdalen IK Röd |
- |
Floby IF - Grolanda IF Gul |
3 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
26 feb 19.25 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Bergdalen IK Röd |
1 - 0 |