Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 09.30 | Bollstanäs SK 1 | - | FC Järfälla P07-Vit | |
10 feb 09.55 | Boo FF lag 07:6 Lag 6 | - | Spånga IS Blå | |
10 feb 10.20 | FC Järfälla P07-Vit | - | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul | |
10 feb 10.45 | Spånga IS Blå | - | Bollstanäs SK 1 | |
10 feb 11.10 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul | - | Boo FF lag 07:6 Lag 6 | |
10 feb 11.35 | FC Järfälla P07-Vit | - | Spånga IS Blå | |
10 feb 12.00 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul | - | Bollstanäs SK 1 | |
10 feb 12.25 | Boo FF lag 07:6 Lag 6 | - | FC Järfälla P07-Vit | |
10 feb 12.50 | Spånga IS Blå | - | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul | |
10 feb 13.15 | Bollstanäs SK 1 | - | Boo FF lag 07:6 Lag 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 09.30 | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Röd | - | IFK Haninge | |
10 feb 09.55 | Bollstanäs SK 2 | - | Enskede IK Lila | |
10 feb 10.20 | IFK Haninge | - | Spånga IS Vit | |
10 feb 10.45 | Enskede IK Lila | - | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Röd | |
10 feb 11.10 | Spånga IS Vit | - | Bollstanäs SK 2 | |
10 feb 11.35 | IFK Haninge | - | Enskede IK Lila | |
10 feb 12.00 | Spånga IS Vit | - | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Röd | |
10 feb 12.25 | Bollstanäs SK 2 | - | IFK Haninge | |
10 feb 12.50 | Enskede IK Lila | - | Spånga IS Vit | |
10 feb 13.15 | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Röd | - | Bollstanäs SK 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 13.45 | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | - | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Grön | |
10 feb 14.10 | BKBK 1 | - | Täby United FC Svart | |
10 feb 14.35 | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Grön | - | Bollstanäs SK 3 | |
10 feb 15.00 | Täby United FC Svart | - | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | |
10 feb 15.25 | Bollstanäs SK 3 | - | BKBK 1 | |
10 feb 15.50 | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Grön | - | Täby United FC Svart | |
10 feb 16.15 | Bollstanäs SK 3 | - | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | |
10 feb 16.40 | BKBK 1 | - | Boo FF P07:2 Lag Grön | |
10 feb 17.05 | Täby United FC Svart | - | Bollstanäs SK 3 | |
10 feb 17.30 | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | - | BKBK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 13.45 | Täby United FC Röd | - | IFK Sollentuna | |
10 feb 14.10 | Bele Barkarby FF 5 | - | Täby FK P07:2 | |
10 feb 14.35 | IFK Sollentuna | - | Boo FF P0707 | |
10 feb 15.00 | Täby FK P07:2 | - | Täby United FC Röd | |
10 feb 15.25 | Boo FF P0707 | - | Bele Barkarby FF 5 | |
10 feb 15.50 | IFK Sollentuna | - | Täby FK P07:2 | |
10 feb 16.15 | Boo FF P0707 | - | Täby United FC Röd | |
10 feb 16.40 | Bele Barkarby FF 5 | - | IFK Sollentuna | |
10 feb 17.05 | Täby FK P07:2 | - | Boo FF P0707 | |
10 feb 17.30 | Täby United FC Röd | - | Bele Barkarby FF 5 |